509

Recently Sold Homes in 93722

Section Image
  • /15

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3185 W Mckinley Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Chimienti Paramount Properties

    3185 W Mckinley Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /30

    $392,500

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4514 W Oswego Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,048

    Last Listing Agent Giovanni Pivirotto London Properties, Ltd.

    4514 W Oswego Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /22

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6340 N Gilroy Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,466

    Last Listing Agent Na Landseadal Rod Aluisi Real Estate

    6340 N Gilroy Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /31

    $565,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5698 W Mesa Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nico Gentile Gentile Real Estate

    5698 W Mesa Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /34

    $405,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3267 W Rialto Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,780

    Last Listing Agent Angel Rojas Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    3267 W Rialto Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /37

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2566 N Antioch Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,494

    Last Listing Agent Xiomara Palencia London Properties, Ltd.

    2566 N Antioch Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /23

    $443,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4426 W Celeste Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,062

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Contreras HomeSmart PV and Associates

    4426 W Celeste Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7587 N Vista Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,050

    Last Listing Agent Gursh Bagri Real Broker

    7587 N Vista Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /88

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5422 W Calimyrna Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,377

    Last Listing Agent George Ozburn eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    5422 W Calimyrna Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /48

    $410,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6566 N Western Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,767

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Charest Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    6566 N Western Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /38

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3106 W Bellaire Way, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,791

    Last Listing Agent John Carey London Properties, Ltd.

    3106 W Bellaire Way, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5572 W Indianapolis Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,439

    Last Listing Agent Noe Cruz All State Homes

    5572 W Indianapolis Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /35

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7173 N Shiraz Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,927

    Last Listing Agent Jason Higton Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    7173 N Shiraz Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • 3072 W Indianapolis Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3072 W Indianapolis Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,756

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hodges Rising Realty Group

    3072 W Indianapolis Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4360 W Vassar Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,618

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Hernandez London Properties, Ltd.

    4360 W Vassar Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /32

    $398,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5742 N Delbert Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,301

    Last Listing Agent Connie Wilson London Properties, Ltd.

    5742 N Delbert Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /2

    $346,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4648 W Harvard Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,556

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Starbuck Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    4648 W Harvard Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /35

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5871 W Fedora Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,620

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Trejo Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    5871 W Fedora Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /46

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6302 W Los Altos Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 1,899 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,664

    Last Listing Agent Diana Spino KALA American Realty

    6302 W Los Altos Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2518 N San Pedro Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,844

    Last Listing Agent Adelaida Hernandez Santiago Realty One Group, Infinity

    2518 N San Pedro Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5427 N State St, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,990

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Torres Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    5427 N State St, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /33

    $432,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7186 N Gregory Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,369

    Last Listing Agent Eric Linville Real Broker

    7186 N Gregory Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /27

    $318,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4327 W Brown Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,997

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Gonzales Iron Key Real Estate

    4327 W Brown Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /29

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3672 W Garland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,338

    Last Listing Agent Amy Davis London Properties-Kingsburg

    3672 W Garland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1763 N Carnegie Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,378

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Navarrete Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    1763 N Carnegie Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /34

    $389,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6363 N Gilroy Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,622

    Last Listing Agent Darla Togo Diamond Realtors

    6363 N Gilroy Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /35

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5657 N Wheeler Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,256

    Last Listing Agent Kassandra Borba Western Pioneer Properties

    5657 N Wheeler Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /23

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7198 N Ivanhoe Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,035

    Last Listing Agent Braithan Stoltenberg eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    7198 N Ivanhoe Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /32

    $559,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5688 W Mesa Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,380

    Last Listing Agent Nico Gentile Gentile Real Estate

    5688 W Mesa Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /3

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5575 N Cleo Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,515

    Last Listing Agent Apple Corial KW Venture

    5575 N Cleo Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /34

    $505,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6712 W Lucas Dr, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,045

    Last Listing Agent Ramandeep Kaur HomeSmart PV and Associates

    6712 W Lucas Dr, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4614 W Javier Way, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,904

    Last Listing Agent Maricruz Meza HomeSmart PV and Associates

    4614 W Javier Way, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /30

    $363,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4043 W Fig Tree Ln, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,885

    Last Listing Agent David Kucera Valley Vista Properties

    4043 W Fig Tree Ln, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6365 N Barcus Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,473

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mather-Mollica London Properties, Ltd.

    6365 N Barcus Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • 6049 N Constance Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    $345,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6049 N Constance Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,301

    Last Listing Agent Bill Villa Villa Realty, Inc.

    6049 N Constance Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /18

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2780 N Marty Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,409

    Last Listing Agent Gini Kaur RE/MAX Gold

    2780 N Marty Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /33

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3662 W Harvard Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,099

    Last Listing Agent Scott Comstock RE/MAX Gold

    3662 W Harvard Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /42

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4171 W Avalon Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,504

    Last Listing Agent Annie Foreman Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    4171 W Avalon Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /23

    $368,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5416 W Swift Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,084

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Puente Universal Realty Services, Inc

    5416 W Swift Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3806 N Cleo Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,023

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Chavez M.C. Real Estate Corp

    3806 N Cleo Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home