$359,000
- Land
- 8.46 Acres
- $42,435 per Acre
29645 Auberry Rd, Prather, CA 93651
29645 Auberry Rd, Prather, CA 93651$359,000
29645 Auberry Rd, Prather, CA 93651
29645 Auberry Rd, Prather, CA 93651$575,000
15326 S Dickenson Ave, Riverdale, CA 93656
Brian Ellsworth Boyd & Associates
$1,999,000
17159 Coyote Pass Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
Ann Lee HomeSmart PV and Associates
$64,995
38165 Clearview Ln, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675
38165 Clearview Ln, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675$44,900
33089 Sycamore Rd, Tollhouse, CA 93667
33089 Sycamore Rd, Tollhouse, CA 93667$3,669,800
0 W Church Ave, Kerman, CA 93630
0 W Church Ave, Kerman, CA 93630$615,000
13017 Violet Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
Brandon Gonzales Iron Key Real Estate
$350,000
20121 Via Mirabel, Clovis, CA 93619
20121 Via Mirabel, Clovis, CA 93619$120,000
40 Seminole Rd, Tollhouse, CA 93667
40 Seminole Rd, Tollhouse, CA 93667$117,000,000
0 Friant Unit 615221, Fresno, CA 93611
0 Friant Unit 615221, Fresno, CA 93611$625,600
11325 S Cornelia Ave, Caruthers, CA 93609
Jill Sano Newton Sano Inc
$2,076,570
2247 W Magnolia Ave, Caruthers, CA 93609
Varieties: A balanced mix of industry-standard raisin grapes. Thompson Seedless: Planted 1984. Mature, proven vines with a long history of production. Fiesta: Planted 2002. A popular, early-ripening variety that complements the Thomson harvest. Water: Secured by two agricultural wells, ensuring reliable water for farming operations. A separate domestic well supplies water for the residences.
Kamal Bir Singh HomeSmart PV and Associates
$999,000
0 Hwy 198 Unit 232671, Coalinga, CA 93210