266,868

Fresno County, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /62

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 4.38 Acres
    • $31,735 per Acre

    32150 Broken Arrow Ln, Auberry, CA 93602

    Looking to get out of the city yet be less that 30 minutes away in a peaceful, private and beautiful foothill setting? Look no further than this 4+ acre corner parcel that offers a drilled WELL and POWER already on the property and in a secure gated community. The bonuses don't stop there! There's a graded pad for your house or shop that offers beautiful Sierra views and then follow the land

    Agent Photo

    Jeri Kuddes

    Realty Concepts - Prather

    (559) 220-9111

    32150 Broken Arrow Ln, Auberry, CA 93602
  • /37

    Starting at $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    315 W Alamos Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    Cedar Apartments is a beautiful, spacious and quiet Community in Clovis. We offer one and two bedroom apartment homes. We are nestled in a quaint park like setting. We offer friendly on-site staff, clean sparkling pool, ample guest parking and on-site laundry facility. We are five minutes away from California State University, Fresno, Save Mart Event Center, and the charming Old Town Clovis.

    Cedar Apartments

    (559) 272-8659

    315 W Alamos Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /17

    $394,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4425 N San Miguel Ave, Fresno, CA 93723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Treasures at Kintsu Square

    4425 N San Miguel Ave, Fresno, CA 93723
    • /38

      Est $423,170 Not Listed For Sale

      6407 N State Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6407 N State Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Gutierrez Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /7

    $132,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft

    2603 W Fairmont Ave Unit 101, Fresno, CA 93705

    Huge Price Reduction...Townhouse style condo in West Shaw Estates. Living room open to kitchen and dining area downstairs. The two bedrooms and bathroom are upstairs. Close to all types of amenities. Great investment opportunity. Make this part of your investment portfolio.

    Agent Photo

    Suzie Guluzian

    Suzie Guluzian, Broker

    (209) 457-7513

    2603 W Fairmont Ave Unit 101, Fresno, CA 93705
  • /50

    Starting at $1,851

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8072 N Millbrook Ave, Fresno, CA 93720

    Located in the prestigious Northeast Fresno area, Brookside Villas offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living within the highly sought-after Clovis Unified School District. Residents enjoy easy access to abundant shopping, a variety of fine and casual dining options, and numerous prominent local businesses—all just minutes away.Brookside Villas features thoughtfully

    Brookside Villas

    (559) 314-3403

    8072 N Millbrook Ave, Fresno, CA 93720
  • /13

    $190,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4793 E Montecito Ave, Fresno, CA 93702

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,645

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Starbuck Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    4793 E Montecito Ave, Fresno, CA 93702
    • /3

      Est $63,943 Not Listed For Sale

      628 N Orchard St, Fresno, CA 93701

      628 N Orchard St, Fresno, CA 93701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kia Lee Epique Realty

  • /9

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 2.66 Acres
    • $14,662 per Acre

    247 Squaw Valley Rd, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675

    Nice 2.66 acre lot w/county road frontage. Lot has new graveled circular drive with large pad area. Nice seasonal stream flows through the property below the pad area. Great natural garden area next to the creek. Back of property has near level area for multiple possible uses. Massive rock shelf on opposite side of the creek is very impressive.

    Agent Photo

    Lonnie Work

    Squaw Valley Realty

    (559) 663-4145

    247 Squaw Valley Rd, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675
  • /30

    Starting at $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    336 W Bullard Ave, Fresno, CA 93704

    Riviera Apartments

    (559) 777-2933

    336 W Bullard Ave, Fresno, CA 93704
  • /23

    $460,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9821 N Price Ave, Fresno, CA 93720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,174

    Last Listing Agent Todd Earnhart Real Broker

    9821 N Price Ave, Fresno, CA 93720
    • /36

      Est $619,378 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Blackwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      638 Blackwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /7

    $52,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 4.98 Acres
    • $10,442 per Acre

    0 Feather Ln Unit SR25228104, Squaw Valley, CA 93675

    Rare 4.98-acre foothill parcel in the Bonadelle Sierra Highlands of Squaw Valley—an ideal setting for a custom home, rural retreat, or small ranch. Positioned along Feather Lane with direct road access, the property offers gently rolling terrain, mature oaks, open meadow areas, and wide-ranging mountain and valley views. Utilities are nearby, with power and phone lines close to the lot (buyer to

    Agent Photo

    Megan Husri

    Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    (559) 663-4022

    0 Feather Ln Unit SR25228104, Squaw Valley, CA 93675
  • /7

    Starting at $790 Per Month

    • Studio

    2816 E Hammond Ave, Fresno, CA 93703

    Applications must be submitted before scheduling a showing.Freshly repainted apartment with beautiful new floors, remodeled bathroom with new shower and vanity/sink. secured parking along with laundry room available. Close to public transportation, post office. Just East of Tower District at Fresno St. and Olive Ave.

    (559) 554-3921

    2816 E Hammond Ave, Fresno, CA 93703
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3132 E Madison Ave, Fresno, CA 93702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wallace Chane Metis Real Estate, Inc.

    3132 E Madison Ave, Fresno, CA 93702
    • /36

      Est $368,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 W Bullard Ave Unit 101, Fresno, CA 93711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1702 W Bullard Ave Unit 101, Fresno, CA 93711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darin Zuber Real Broker

  • /34

    $3,918,800

    • Land
    • 808 Acres
    • $4,850 per Acre

    0 California 180, Squaw Valley, CA 93675

    Broken Horn Land Co. is proud to present the iconic 808+/- acre Blauer Ranch in Yokuts Valley (formerly known as Squaw Valley). This scenic hillside cattle ranch offers miles of Highway 180 frontage for easy year-round access and showcases panoramic views of the majestic Sierra Nevada mountains and the rolling foothills of California's Central Valley.Ideally located just 30 minutes from Fresno

    Agent Photo

    Cash Thomas

    CMT Properties, Inc.

    (559) 823-6779

    0 California 180, Squaw Valley, CA 93675
  • /40

    Starting at $1,299 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5669 N Fresno St, Fresno, CA 93710

    Experience the exceptional lifestyle offered at Renaissance Apartments in Fresno, California, where we offer affordable living. Nestled in the center of this vibrant city, your daily commute becomes a seamless experience. Explore a vibrant array of local dining, shopping, and entertainment options just around the corner. Don't wait any longer - visit us today and uncover what you've been missing

    Renaissance Apartments

    (559) 545-0884

    5669 N Fresno St, Fresno, CA 93710
  • /33

    $449,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1459 Farmhouse Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Davis Wilson Homes, Inc

    1459 Farmhouse Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /35

      Est $442,782 Not Listed For Sale

      863 Chianti Cir, Coalinga, CA 93210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      863 Chianti Cir, Coalinga, CA 93210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Duval-Alvarez Golden Hills Real Estate

  • /17

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $19,916 per Acre

    697 Chuckwagon Rd, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675

    Ultra-secluded 5 acre hillside parcel with excellent valley view. Property is gated and mostly fenced and has been improved with a graveled driveway and huge pad with a western view of the valley. Additional improvements include a new 20gpm well with pump and a water storage tank placed above the pad area for gravity flow. Pump can be operated by generator. Lot has a heavy coverage of live oak

    Agent Photo

    Lonnie Work

    Squaw Valley Realty

    (559) 282-3196

    697 Chuckwagon Rd, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675
  • /19

    Starting at $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1330 E San Bruno Ave, Fresno, CA 93710

    Welcome to a clean, professionally maintained 2-bedroom home located near Fresno State (Shaw & 6th area). Designed for tenants who value reliability, cleanliness, and a well-managed living environment.This property is maintained by a professional cleaning and maintenance company—unlike typical rentals.The unit is fully cleaned and move-in ready, with ongoing maintenance standards

    Professionally Maintained 2BR Near Fresno St

    (925) 428-6854

    1330 E San Bruno Ave, Fresno, CA 93710
  • /42

    $300,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4618 E Nevada Ave, Fresno, CA 93702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,688

    Last Listing Agent Derek Black 3D Realty

    4618 E Nevada Ave, Fresno, CA 93702
    • /41

      Est $459,913 Not Listed For Sale

      2396 Los Altos Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2396 Los Altos Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,500
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Wilcox Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /60

    $179,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    35616 Arrowhead Ln, Squaw Valley, CA 93675

    A million-dollar view plus a serene getaway in the hills of Squaw Valley! The home is perfect for the individual who wants quiet space and loves the mountainous environment. There is a small city about 15-20 minutes from this property for food, gas, small town shopping. The owner has priced the property to sell as is with the new discounted price. The drive up is winding, and mountainous, to get

    Agent Photo

    Diane Flores

    Dee-Lux Realty, Inc.

    (559) 594-3869

    35616 Arrowhead Ln, Squaw Valley, CA 93675
  • /8

    Starting at $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5665 N 1st St, Fresno, CA 93710

    Welcome home to Casa Del Rio Apartments! Featuring well-appointed one & two -bedroom floor plans along with a variety of amenities, our apartments in Fresno, CA are here to meet your needs for comfort and convenience.Throughout our lush green grounds, you will find plenty of ways to enjoy your daily life. Relax and enjoy the serene courtyard, lounge by the swimming pool and catch some

    Casa Del Rio Apartments

    (559) 540-8374

    5665 N 1st St, Fresno, CA 93710
  • /23

    $466,550 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3389 N Vaughan Ave, Fresno, CA 93723

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Fanucchi Ranch - Celestial & Valencia Series

    3389 N Vaughan Ave, Fresno, CA 93723
    • /78

      Est $751,850 Not Listed For Sale

      15920 Garlock Ln, Prather, CA 93651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15920 Garlock Ln, Prather, CA 93651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Luke C W Page & Associates Inc

  • /52

    $524,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    35009 Old Creek Rd, Auberry, CA 93602

    Tucked away at the end of a private road in one of Auberry's most desirable areas, this 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home sits on 5.22 acres of rolling, scenic land with beautiful oak trees that truly capture the beauty of foothill living. With privacy, quiet surroundings, and sweeping views, this is the kind of setting people move here for.The home offers 2,392 sq ft with a spacious, functional layout

    Agent Photo

    Eric McCormick

    London Properties, Ltd.

    (559) 234-4680

    35009 Old Creek Rd, Auberry, CA 93602
  • /7

    Call for Price

    • 2 Beds

    2151-2161 N Winery Ave, Fresno, CA 93703

    Sunset Gardens Townhomes

    (559) 215-8168

    2151-2161 N Winery Ave, Fresno, CA 93703
  • /23

    $280,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2781 W Celeste Ave Unit 2, Fresno, CA 93711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,467

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Telles Real Broker

    2781 W Celeste Ave Unit 2, Fresno, CA 93711
    • 197 S Alfred St, Coalinga, CA 93210

      Est $376,940 Not Listed For Sale

      197 S Alfred St, Coalinga, CA 93210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      197 S Alfred St, Coalinga, CA 93210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Mora London Properties LTD

  • /24

    $279,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    3402 E Townsend Ave, Fresno, CA 93702

    Welcome to this well-maintained corner-lot residence offering a strategic blend of comfort, functionality, and long-term valueideal for first-time homebuyers and investors seeking a strong-performing asset in a central Fresno location. The home features a modern kitchen appointed with granite countertops, delivering both durability and visual appeal. Interior finishes include a thoughtful mix of

    Agent Photo

    Noe Cruz

    All State Homes

    (209) 340-8028

    3402 E Townsend Ave, Fresno, CA 93702
  • /40

    Starting at $2,120 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11233 N Alicante Dr, Fresno, CA 93730

    At The Lark at Copper River, every apartment and townhome is designed with modern comfort and convenience in mind. Enjoy smart features like Latch keyless entry, a Nest thermostat, and a video doorbell, along with the ease of an in-unit washer and dryer. Chef-inspired kitchens with stainless steel appliances, gas ranges, granite countertops, and contemporary finishes make cooking a delight, while

    The Lark at Copper River

    (559) 314-3674

    11233 N Alicante Dr, Fresno, CA 93730
  • /24

    $575,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7116 E Simpson Ave, Fresno, CA 93737

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,436

    Last Listing Agent Leo Estrada London Properties, Ltd.

    7116 E Simpson Ave, Fresno, CA 93737
    • /13

      Est $389,197 Not Listed For Sale

      5814 W Fedora Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5814 W Fedora Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Layla Granata SME Real Estate

  • /2

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    3879 Dearborn Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Immaculately kept 3 BR, 2 BA Leo Wilson Home! Soaring ceilings create an expansive living area with a great view of the beautifully landscaped patio area. The kitchen features a large island area, great for entertaining. Den/flex area makes for a great home office or second living space.

    Agent Photo

    Nathan Yoder

    London Properties, Ltd.

    (559) 245-6805

    3879 Dearborn Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /15

    Starting at $2,010 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2670 E Nees Ave, Fresno, CA 93720

    A private community with limited access, beautiful park-like landscape and walking trails throughout the property. Nees Park Villas offer many amenities with this all townhome community, including 1-2 car attached garages, spacious patio yards and pet friendly.

    Nees Park Villas

    (559) 272-8225

    2670 E Nees Ave, Fresno, CA 93720
  • /5

    $225,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12078 S Walnut Ave, Caruthers, CA 93609

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,208

    Last Listing Agent Candie Barnhart Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co.

    12078 S Walnut Ave, Caruthers, CA 93609
    • /25

      Est $342,378 Not Listed For Sale

      3298 Navelencia Ave, Reedley, CA 93654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3298 Navelencia Ave, Reedley, CA 93654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol MacNeill Legacy Real Estate Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home