648

Recently Sold Homes in 75033

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $694,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2362 Barret Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,098

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Holtwisch Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2362 Barret Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • 15772 Millwood Trail, Frisco, TX 75033

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15772 Millwood Trail, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,554

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Hazelwood

    15772 Millwood Trail, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /24

    $1,199,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3752 Connie Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,256

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    3752 Connie Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /38

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2441 Deerwood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,299

    Last Listing Agent Anne Montoya Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2441 Deerwood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /24

    $448,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12501 Alfa Romeo Way, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,670

    Last Listing Agent Lori West Compass RE Texas, LLC

    12501 Alfa Romeo Way, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /40

    $659,990 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    13293 Bavarian Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,861

    Last Listing Agent Christine De Vivo CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    13293 Bavarian Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /28

    $743,794 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4413 Corn Husk Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Centre Living Homes Newman Village Townhomes

    4413 Corn Husk Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /21

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    7166 Lazy Meadow Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,653

    Last Listing Agent Dan Cooper Cooper Land Company

    7166 Lazy Meadow Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • 14618 Edmonds St, Frisco, TX 75033

    $1,699,990 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    14618 Edmonds St, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    John R. Landon Homes Fields - Brookside North Prestige - 60's

    14618 Edmonds St, Frisco, TX 75033
  • 15743 Amber St, Frisco, TX 75034

    $843,647 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15743 Amber St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF

    Current Estimated Value $842,000

    Normandy Homes Hazelwood - 55' Series

    15743 Amber St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /35

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9121 Rio Blanco Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,676

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Knutson RE/MAX DFW Associates

    9121 Rio Blanco Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1496 Hazel Green Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,746

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Greehey William Grayson Realty

    1496 Hazel Green Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • 1258 Conifer Rd, Frisco, TX 75033

    $820,585 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1258 Conifer Rd, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,000

    Normandy Homes Hazelwood - 55' Series

    1258 Conifer Rd, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /38

    $670,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10396 Whispering Pines Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,926

    Last Listing Agent Jason Otts Keller Williams Realty Allen

    10396 Whispering Pines Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /38

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11640 Mesa Verde Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,828

    Last Listing Agent Christy Schilke Real Estate Resources

    11640 Mesa Verde Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /38

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1787 Coralbead Rd, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,026

    Last Listing Agent Kam Gill Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1787 Coralbead Rd, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /40

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9816 Buckhorn Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,764

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cheney Monument Realty

    9816 Buckhorn Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /27

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1602 Crockett Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,700

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1602 Crockett Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /2

    $997,255 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    16502 Pelican Hill Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    Windsor Homes Estates at Rockhill

    16502 Pelican Hill Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /27

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2915 Mcgregor Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,418

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Coker Fathom Realty LLC

    2915 Mcgregor Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /8

    $730,739 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4365 Corn Husk Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,017

    Centre Living Homes Newman Village Townhomes

    4365 Corn Husk Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • 6942 Mclain Rd, Frisco, TX 75033

    $889,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6942 Mclain Rd, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Landon Homes Fields - East Village Classic 50s and 60s

    6942 Mclain Rd, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /23

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3967 Honeycutt Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,546

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Ryan Griffin

    3967 Honeycutt Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /7

    $774,467 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3452 Strand Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,726

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    3452 Strand Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /40

    $779,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2629 April Sound Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,407

    Last Listing Agent Balagowri Kandasamy Realty of America, LLC

    2629 April Sound Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /2

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11543 Las Polamas Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,428

    Last Listing Agent Denise McPeters Keller Williams Realty Allen

    11543 Las Polamas Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /40

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1355 Crockett Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,942

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wise Fathom Realty

    1355 Crockett Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /23

    $985,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4118 Pebble Creek Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday Realtors

    4118 Pebble Creek Ct, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1926 Mustang Trail, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,589

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Knutson RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1926 Mustang Trail, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /40

    $1,375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13364 Spruce Wood Trail, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,333

    Last Listing Agent Cary McCoy Ebby Halliday Realtors

    13364 Spruce Wood Trail, Frisco, TX 75033
  • 15763 Amber St, Frisco, TX 75034

    $871,835 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15763 Amber St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF

    Current Estimated Value $947,000

    Normandy Homes Hazelwood - 55' Series

    15763 Amber St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /39

    $730,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10474 Whispering Pines Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,950

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Locke Ebby Halliday Realtors

    10474 Whispering Pines Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /40

    $885,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4285 Siena Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,665

    Last Listing Agent JD Tomlin EXP REALTY

    4285 Siena Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /34

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11565 La Cantera Trail, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,439

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood Monica Maynard

    11565 La Cantera Trail, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /2

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    TBD County Road 4020, Timpson, TX 75033

    • Land
    • 6.07 Acres
    • $10,708 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alma Jaimes Town & Country Real Estate

    TBD County Road 4020, Timpson, TX 75033
  • 15687 Gladeside Ave, Frisco, TX 75034

    $712,380 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    15687 Gladeside Ave, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,000

    Normandy Homes Hazelwood - 40' Series

    15687 Gladeside Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /36

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12418 Mikaela Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,271

    Last Listing Agent Cary McCoy Ebby Halliday Realtors

    12418 Mikaela Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11336 Nogales Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,021

    Last Listing Agent Levi Harris INC Realty, LLC

    11336 Nogales Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /32

    $729,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3479 Melvina Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,683

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Ryan Griffin

    3479 Melvina Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /3

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7042 Walnut St, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,231

    Last Listing Agent Cristen Quinones Real Broker, LLC

    7042 Walnut St, Frisco, TX 75033

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home