871

Recently Sold Homes in 75034

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $1,599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3773 Cathedral Lake Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,564,878

    Last Listing Agent Xavier Magana Deguzman Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    3773 Cathedral Lake Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /38

    $1,445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5020 Loma Alta Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,404,098

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Fakih Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5020 Loma Alta Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    4304 Armistice Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,544

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Carrington Hometiva

    4304 Armistice Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /2

    $1,459,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6767 Arbor Cove Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,761

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    6767 Arbor Cove Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /30

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3627 Harvest Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,673

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ketko Sharon Ketko Realty

    3627 Harvest Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3644 Benchmark Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,242

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3644 Benchmark Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /39

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3518 Bellaire Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,526

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Li Keller Williams Realty Allen

    3518 Bellaire Ct, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /2

    $843,647 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15743 Amber St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF

    Current Estimated Value $842,000

    Normandy Homes Hazelwood - 55' Series

    15743 Amber St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /35

    $824,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    48 Clear Pond Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,055

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cheney Monument Realty

    48 Clear Pond Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /31

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    954 Highland Hills Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,746

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Bushnell Ace Realty, Inc

    954 Highland Hills Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /35

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5804 Midnight Moon Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,606

    Last Listing Agent Elyse Guthrie Keller Williams Realty Allen

    5804 Midnight Moon Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3504 Berkwood Place, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,196

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Corza Redfin Corporation

    3504 Berkwood Place, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /39

    $449,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3194 Full Sail Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,871

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rupley Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3194 Full Sail Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    664 Bannerdale Blvd, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,815

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mitchell Keller Williams Central

    664 Bannerdale Blvd, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /40

    $624,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    20009 Sedalia Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,586

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Barnes Go Flat Fee

    20009 Sedalia Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /38

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    353 Burnswick Isles Way, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,170

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Pierce RE/MAX DFW Associates

    353 Burnswick Isles Way, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /2

    $1,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5119 Longvue Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,835,390

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Karanouh Star Premier Real Estate

    5119 Longvue Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /38

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1586 Morris Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,743

    Last Listing Agent JaLyn York Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    1586 Morris Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /31

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2484 Greymoore Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,579

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lawrence RedBrix Realty

    2484 Greymoore Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /2

    $529,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9516 Espalier St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,837

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Village on Main Street

    9516 Espalier St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /25

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3725 Tunstall Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Herring RE/MAX DFW Associates

    3725 Tunstall Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10523 Buccaneer Point, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,669

    Last Listing Agent Levy Pham EXP REALTY

    10523 Buccaneer Point, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $1,975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3618 Perivale Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,822

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cheney Monument Realty

    3618 Perivale Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /24

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6490 Lasseter Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,473

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bourgeois Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    6490 Lasseter Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $925,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5198 Navajo Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,038

    Last Listing Agent JD Tomlin EXP REALTY

    5198 Navajo Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /36

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    12121 Knots Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,709

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Tapia Real Broker, LLC

    12121 Knots Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /23

    $985,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4118 Pebble Creek Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday Realtors

    4118 Pebble Creek Ct, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /32

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    28 Emerald Pond Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,133

    Last Listing Agent Angela Masera Keller Williams Realty DPR

    28 Emerald Pond Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /12

    $739,430 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9533 Keep St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,558

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    9533 Keep St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /29

    $559,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8199 Challenger Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,994

    Mattamy Homes Wade Settlement - Townhomes

    8199 Challenger Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /27

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6792 Regello Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,684

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Glass Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    6792 Regello Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /31

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3543 Nautical Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,611

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

    3543 Nautical Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /22

    $559,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3207 Clearfork Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,309

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cotter Jones-Papadopoulos & Co

    3207 Clearfork Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /15

    $986,655 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8932 Trellis Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,171

8932 Trellis Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /35

    $899,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4262 Birdseye Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,291

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bradshaw RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    4262 Birdseye Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /28

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8972 Magnet Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,194

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Village on Main Street

    8972 Magnet Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /16

    $544,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8864 Scarp Hill Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

8864 Scarp Hill Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /23

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8701 Woodstream Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,858

    Last Listing Agent Mason Newton Stasey Real Estate

    8701 Woodstream Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /2

    $529,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8864 Magnet Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,081

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Village on Main Street

    8864 Magnet Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $3,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5400 Spicewood Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,274,488

    Last Listing Agent Jan Richey Keller Williams Legacy

    5400 Spicewood Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home