$405,000 Last List Price
8780 Woodstream Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,791 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- $226/SF
- 40 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $402,975
Last Listing Agent Dona Timm Coldwell Banker Realty Plano
8780 Woodstream Dr, Frisco, TX 75034