871

Recently Sold Homes in 75034

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $999,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5596 Southern Hills Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,634

    Last Listing Agent Jan Chavoya Ebby Halliday Realtors

    5596 Southern Hills Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /8

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7210 Hickory St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,016

    Last Listing Agent Angela Scott United Real Estate Frisco

    7210 Hickory St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    549 Verbena Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,756

    Last Listing Agent Felicita Garcia Mark Spain Real Estate

    549 Verbena Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /28

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6711 Prospero Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,267

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood Monica Maynard

    6711 Prospero Ln, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /2

    $836,960 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9544 Keep St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,000

    Normandy Homes Village on Main Street - 55' Series

    9544 Keep St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /2

    $2,225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2128 Courtland Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,232,700

    Last Listing Agent Christina White Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2128 Courtland Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /27

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2043 Bishop Hill, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,463

    Last Listing Agent Emilia Reynolds Orchard Brokerage

    2043 Bishop Hill, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /38

    $680,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5485 Bay Meadows Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,293

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ray Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5485 Bay Meadows Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • 5684 Montreaux Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    $1,875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5684 Montreaux Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,495

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    5684 Montreaux Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /28

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1948 Idlewild Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,239

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Martin Monument Realty

    1948 Idlewild Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /38

    $397,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8720 Woodstream Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,545

    Last Listing Agent Trae Williams - EXP Dallas EXP REALTY

    8720 Woodstream Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /32

    $3,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3333 Tuscan Oaks Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,503,637

    Last Listing Agent Shanecka Logan Local Pro Realty LLC

    3333 Tuscan Oaks Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /15

    $872,908 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9516 Keep St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,183

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    9516 Keep St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /32

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7313 Reflection Bay Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,800

    Last Listing Agent Andre' Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

    7313 Reflection Bay Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /39

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8043 Staley Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,765

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Detrick Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    8043 Staley Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /12

    $440,480 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15782 Millwood Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,056

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Hazelwood

    15782 Millwood Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $879,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5055 Navajo Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,118

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Capitel Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    5055 Navajo Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $1,575,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7285 Calypso Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,990

    Last Listing Agent April Parker RE/MAX Cross Country

    7285 Calypso Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /14

    $3,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6615 Bluffview Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,641,170

    Last Listing Agent Debra Papert Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    6615 Bluffview Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /38

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7812 Gulf Breeze Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,385

    Last Listing Agent Walker Wagner Real Broker, LLC

    7812 Gulf Breeze Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /35

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1312 Royal Oaks Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,283

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Vaughan Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    1312 Royal Oaks Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /36

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4871 Voyager Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,064

    Last Listing Agent Logan Naylor Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4871 Voyager Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /15

    $924,141 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15633 Split Bark Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,902

    Normandy Homes Hazelwood - 55' Series

    15633 Split Bark Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7359 Trull Brook Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,566

    Last Listing Agent Betty McKean Keller Williams Realty DPR

    7359 Trull Brook Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /34

    $549,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    987 Burnswick Isles Way, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,699

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Lacamp Compass RE Texas, LLC

    987 Burnswick Isles Way, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $1,229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3108 Hampshire Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,754

    Last Listing Agent Danna Fason Ebby Halliday Realtors

    3108 Hampshire Ct, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /39

    $1,399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7309 Fiore Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,877

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Huggins Huggins Realty

    7309 Fiore Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /38

    $739,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6013 Page St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,772

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Demando OnDemand Realty

    6013 Page St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /2

    $619,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8151 Challenger Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,133

    Mattamy Homes Wade Settlement - Townhomes

    8151 Challenger Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /23

    $743,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3233 Libby Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,799

    Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

    3233 Libby Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /28

    $359,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2441 Honeybee Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,422

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Dowdy Mitchell Home Real Estate

    2441 Honeybee Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /36

    $989,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6623 Arbor Cove Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,544

    Last Listing Agent Robert Blackman Solvent Realty Group

    6623 Arbor Cove Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /23

    $419,995 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15608 Cornwallis St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,712

    Last Listing Agent Allen Mitchell Sunny Graham Realty

    15608 Cornwallis St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /14

    $717,850 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    15616 Mandrake Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,000

15616 Mandrake Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /2

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8539 & 8541 Holly St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,845

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Birdsong Real Broker, LLC

    8539 & 8541 Holly St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5459 Stone Canyon Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,701,210

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    5459 Stone Canyon Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1733 Cousins Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,667

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rupley Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1733 Cousins Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /36

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4362 Childress Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,279

    Last Listing Agent Renee Beaver EXP REALTY

    4362 Childress Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /36

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1827 Timber Ridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,405

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Roberts Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1827 Timber Ridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /37

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2380 Brookdale Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,941

    Last Listing Agent Kat Harvey RE/MAX Four Corners

    2380 Brookdale Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home