13,050

Homes in ZIP Code 75036

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,038,934 Not Listed For Sale

      2665 Dearborn Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2665 Dearborn Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Herzog C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /32

    $619,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    8845 Wyndemere Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

    The Madrid is a stunning single-story home with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. Its thoughtful design blends elegance and functionality, perfect for modern living. At the heart of the home, the open-concept Great Room flows into the dining area and a gourmet kitchen with a spacious island, breakfast bar, and walk-in pantrycreating a bright, inviting space for daily life and

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    8845 Wyndemere Ln, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /31

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    8683 Marion Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,545

    Last Listing Agent Bess Dickson Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    8683 Marion Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $772,283 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Pasatiempo Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      957 Pasatiempo Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Williams Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /2

    $599,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    Sophia Plan at Royal Court, Frisco, TX 75036

    The Sophia is one of our beautiful two-story floorplans available in our Royal Court Community. This two story 4 bed 2.5 bath plus game room has attractive front elevations and ample space for your family gatherings. The well-equipped kitchen includes stainless steel gas range, microwave and dishwasher, and ample counter space. The primary bedroom features an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1415 Witt Rd Unit 40279169, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /40

    $1,575,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    4919 Flemington Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,805

    Last Listing Agent Cristiane Minetto Keller Williams Realty Allen

    4919 Flemington Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /33

      Est $355,085 Not Listed For Sale

      7561 Angel Trace Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7561 Angel Trace Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Belcher Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /30

    $623,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft

    8401 Shakespeare Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    Beautifully appointed 4-bedroom home with two private studies and the potential for a bonus fifth bedroom, offering 3.5 baths and exceptional flexibility for today’s lifestyle. Located in the highly sought-after Frisco ISD, this home sits on a premium lot featuring a rare, oversized backyard — perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or creating your dream outdoor living space. A private gated entry

    Zelda Isbell INC Realty, LLC

    8401 Shakespeare Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /2

    $488,954 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1344 Overton St, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Villages of Creekwood

    1344 Overton St, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /24

      Est $421,731 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Rockledge Ct, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      512 Rockledge Ct, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Clark Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /26

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft

    7926 Staley Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Welcome to 7926 Staley Dr in Frisco. Step into timeless elegance with this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath sanctuary, 3 living areas, plus study nook, ideally located in one of Frisco's most sought-after communities. Designed for those who appreciate luxury and style, this home is a true masterpiece of comfort and sophistication. From the moment you enter, you realize that the

    John Wendell Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    7926 Staley Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • 1596 Allegro Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    $796,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1596 Allegro Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    First Texas Homes Villages of Creekwood

    1596 Allegro Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /40

      Est $389,794 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Oakland Hills Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      670 Oakland Hills Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hermann Hermann Family Realty

  • /22

    $636,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    6371 Walnut Hill Ct, Frisco, TX 75036

    Welcome to 6371 Walnut Hill Court, a beautifully maintained home nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Frisco. This inviting residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, ideal for modern living. Step inside to discover a light-filled, open-concept floor plan featuring spacious living areas, high ceilings, and elegant finishes throughout. The kitchen is a true

    Natalie Martinez Mark Spain Real Estate

    6371 Walnut Hill Ct, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /40

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2499 Streamside Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,859

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Brannagan EXP REALTY

    2499 Streamside Ct, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $675,172 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Crystal Lake Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      985 Crystal Lake Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Getzendanner Energy Realty Group

  • /40

    $708,935 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft

    9067 Wyndemere Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

    The Caldwell features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms designed for modern living. A bright foyer leads to a private guest suite with a full bathroom, while the open kitchen, dining area, and light-filled two-story Great Room create a seamless flow for everyday living and entertaining. The chefs kitchen includes a large island, walk-in pantry, and premium finishes. The main-floor study offers a quiet

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    9067 Wyndemere Ln, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /30

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    515 Cotley Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,229

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Schatzline Elite Real Estate Texas

    515 Cotley Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /35

      Est $414,622 Not Listed For Sale

      12721 Feathering Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12721 Feathering Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams EXP REALTY

  • /2

    $612,598 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft

    8893 Wyndemere Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

    The Avery II by Mattamy Homes offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms in a thoughtfully designed single story layout that blends spacious living with everyday functionality. The open concept design brings the Family Room, breakfast area, and Chefs kitchen together in one bright, connected space designed for gathering and entertaining. A fireplace in the Family Room adds warmth and character, while the

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    8893 Wyndemere Ln, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /12

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    12613 Waterslide Way, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Loan Bui Keller Williams Realty DPR

    12613 Waterslide Way, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /6

      Est $389,186 Not Listed For Sale

      12709 Skeeter Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12709 Skeeter Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cucovatz Legacy Premier Group

  • /2

    $602,040 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    2333 Peters Colony Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    The Sophia is one of our beautiful two-story floor-plans available in our Royal Court Community. This two story 4 bed 2.5 bath plus game room has attractive front elevations and ample space for your family gatherings. The well-equipped kitchen includes stainless steel gas range, microwave and dishwasher, and ample counter space. The primary bedroom features an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet

    Kris Haney Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    2333 Peters Colony Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /43

    $588,409 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1591 Allegro Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Villages of Creekwood

    1591 Allegro Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /28

      Est $395,349 Not Listed For Sale

      12708 Feathering Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12708 Feathering Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tindall United Real Estate Frisco

  • /34

    $675,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft

    1177 Chestnut Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    Welcome to this beautifully designed Frisco home where comfort meets luxury. Rich wood floors and soaring ceilings create a warm, open feel in the spacious family room—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The chef’s kitchen features stainless steel appliances, knotty alder cabinetry, and a walk-in pantry, flowing seamlessly into the main living areas. A formal dining room and

    Elyse Guthrie Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1177 Chestnut Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /27

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1803 Battle Creek Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,298

    Last Listing Agent Dona Timm Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    1803 Battle Creek Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /30

      Est $378,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Pacific Way Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4912 Pacific Way Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 158 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Callejas eXp Realty LLC

  • /15

    $688,232 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    1094 Porter Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    The Milan by Mattamy Homes is a thoughtfully designed one story home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a layout that balances open living with everyday comfort. At the heart of the home, the Great Room features enhanced ceilings and an electric fireplace, creating a bright, open space that feels both inviting and refined. It flows seamlessly into the dining area and chefs kitchen, making it

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    1094 Porter Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /2

    $1,199,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    7189 Rawlins Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,493

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Trulock Keller Williams Legacy

    7189 Rawlins Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /35

      Est $463,436 Not Listed For Sale

      12409 Coral Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12409 Coral Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keleisha Anderson The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

  • /2

    $559,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    Hanna Plan at Royal Court, Frisco, TX 75036

    The Hanna is one of our beautiful two-story floorplans available in our Royal Court Community. A spacious covered front porch as a standout feature, providing a beautiful entry into an open concept living area that creates a seamless flow between the island kitchen, dining, and living spaces, perfect for family activities and entertaining. The kitchen features built in stainless steel appliances,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1415 Witt Rd Unit 40279154, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /39

    $1,590,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    7281 Revard Rd, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,339

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Reinhardt Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7281 Revard Rd, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /35

      Est $412,663 Not Listed For Sale

      12409 Ocean Spray Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12409 Ocean Spray Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Tormoehlen Christie's Lone Star

  • /17

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    2112 Beachfront Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    Frisco Lakes by Del Webb is a highly rated and sought after 55+ community. This beautiful home is located on an over-sized corner lot with beautiful landscaping including mature magnolia trees. From the moment you walk in the front door, you can embrace the feeling of home. This open floor plan provides the perfect environment for entertaining. The kitchen has beautiful stainless steel

    Connie Miller Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

    2112 Beachfront Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /40

    $1,800,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5378 Beacon Hill Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,797

    Last Listing Agent Angelia Ekholm Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    5378 Beacon Hill Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /25

      Est $379,105 Not Listed For Sale

      12625 Ocean Spray Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12625 Ocean Spray Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Shi Keller Williams Frisco Stars

  • /32

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    7034 Deacon Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Immaculately maintained single-story home in a desirable retirement community, offering true lock-and-leave living and peace of mind. This thoughtfully designed floor plan includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a dedicated office, with tile and hardwood flooring throughout for easy upkeep and timeless style. Enjoy a large, newly resurfaced covered and open patio, open to a spacious yard,

    Elaina Beckman Ebby Halliday Realtors

    7034 Deacon Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /28

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7690 Pacific Dunes Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,101

    Last Listing Agent Justin Croft Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    7690 Pacific Dunes Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /30

      Est $405,658 Not Listed For Sale

      5112 Coney Island Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5112 Coney Island Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gooch WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home