230

Recently Sold Fruitvale, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3007 Milburn Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,248

    Last Listing Agent Julie Adams LIFESTYLE LIVING REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3007 Milburn Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /29

    $311,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    652 30 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,984

    Last Listing Agent WESTIN PEASE BRAY REAL ESTATE

    652 30 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /2

    $102,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    633 Thunder Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $569,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Katie Davis BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    633 Thunder Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /38

    $347,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2995 1/2 Bret Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,108

    Last Listing Agent David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    2995 1/2 Bret Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /2

    $102,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    631 Thunder Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $569,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    631 Thunder Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /42

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3046 F 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,760

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Rush RE/MAX 4000, INC

    3046 F 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /2

    $102,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3063 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $512,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Davis BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    3063 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    648 Hudson Bay Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,906

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT HAYDUK BRAY REAL ESTATE

    648 Hudson Bay Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /29

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3036 Milburn Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,948

    Last Listing Agent Holly Triplett THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

    3036 Milburn Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /9

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    611 Fort Uncompahgre Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,464

    Last Listing Agent LYNDSEY STURGILL COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    611 Fort Uncompahgre Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /10

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    600 Orange Grove Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $436,649

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FSBO FSBO

    600 Orange Grove Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /30

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3075 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    3075 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /26

    $632,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3063 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF

    Last Listing Agent Katie Davis BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    3063 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /23

    $269,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3200 Nolene Dr, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,805

    Last Listing Agent BRITTA ACORD RE/MAX 4000, INC

    3200 Nolene Dr, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /29

    $543,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    646 Thunder Ridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,140

    Last Listing Agent ERIC PERRY BRAY REAL ESTATE

    646 Thunder Ridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /30

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2990 1/2 Redbud Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,674

    Last Listing Agent Ely Danner RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC

    2990 1/2 Redbud Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /34

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    630 Anvil Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,592

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    630 Anvil Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /27

    $535,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3072 Thunderhead Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF

    Current Estimated Value $431,614

    Last Listing Agent Katie Davis BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    3072 Thunderhead Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /29

    $565,166

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3069 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,574

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    3069 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /2

    $102,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3068 Thunderhead Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $602,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Davis BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    3068 Thunderhead Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /17

    $315,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    616 32 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,190

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Rentie KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    616 32 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /12

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2989 Cedar Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARIAN BROSIG MARIAN BROSIG REALTY, LLC

    2989 Cedar Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /2

    $102,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    636 Thunder Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $569,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    636 Thunder Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /42

    $344,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3201 Nolene Dr, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,015

    Last Listing Agent BECKY S. Lee B.L. REALTY, INC

    3201 Nolene Dr, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /42

    $459,923

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    623 Monarch Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,522

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sneddon RE/MAX 4000, INC

    623 Monarch Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /2

    $102,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3066 Thunderhead Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $602,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Davis BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    3066 Thunderhead Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /2

    $102,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3064 Thunderhead Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $569,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    3064 Thunderhead Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /32

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3068 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,353

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    3068 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /32

    $573,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    629 Anvil Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,923

    Last Listing Agent ERIC PERRY BRAY REAL ESTATE

    629 Anvil Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3025 Milburn Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,634

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Porras RE/MAX 4000, INC

    3025 Milburn Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

Showing Results 201 - 230, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home