8,710

Fulton, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $213,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Mohawk Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1013 Mohawk Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael DeShazo RE/MAX

  • /2

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3309 Tanglewood Way, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Idel REMAX Jefferson City

    3309 Tanglewood Way, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 1012 Wood St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $206,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Wood St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1012 Wood St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Niedergerke COLDWELL BANKER NEIGHBORS

  • 904 W 7th St, Fulton, MO 65251

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    904 W 7th St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,942

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Garriott Garriott & Associates Realty

    904 W 7th St, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 1008 Wood St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $234,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Wood St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1008 Wood St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maupin Real Broker LLC

  • 1705 Westminster Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1705 Westminster Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,759

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Langworthy Atrium Realty, LLC

    1705 Westminster Ave, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /20

      Est $170,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Perry Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1205 Perry Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bailey Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • 5635 Wise Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5635 Wise Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,320

5635 Wise Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /39

      Est $178,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Lane St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1210 Lane St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Jeffrey Borcherding COLDWELL BANKER NEIGHBORS

  • 909 Castlewood Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

    $187,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    909 Castlewood Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,333

    Last Listing Agent David McDaniel CENTURY 21 MCDANIEL REALTY

    909 Castlewood Ave, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 1105 Chippewa Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $211,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Chippewa Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1105 Chippewa Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /42

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1803 County Road 359, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,333

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    1803 County Road 359, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /76

      Est $196,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Donna Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1101 Donna Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /43

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1381 Erik Place, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,200

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Young-Stoddard Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri - Fulton

    1381 Erik Place, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 817 Evergreen Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $335,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Evergreen Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      817 Evergreen Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

  • /48

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2799 County Road 230, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Co. Realty

    2799 County Road 230, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /2

      Est $313,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Wood St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1308 Wood St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /20

    $192,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    619 W 7th St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,658

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Morse Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri

    619 W 7th St, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /28

      Est $201,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Kathy St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1308 Kathy St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mikki Starmer Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • 820 Westwood Blvd, Fulton, MO 65251

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    820 Westwood Blvd, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,548

    Last Listing Agent Donna Adams POWER Realty Group, LLC

    820 Westwood Blvd, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 1101 Grand St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $207,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Grand St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1101 Grand St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dick RE/MAX

  • /80

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6380 Bartley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,233

    Last Listing Agent Barb Weber Keller Williams Realty

    6380 Bartley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 509 E 10th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $305,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 E 10th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      509 E 10th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Richey Liddle COLDWELL BANKER NEIGHBORS

    • 1010 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $198,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1010 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Nichols Agri Land Co.

    • /61

      Est $281,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1301 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Talisha Washington Keller Williams Realty

    • 514 Church St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $267,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Church St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      514 Church St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market