8,710

Fulton, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $119,277 per Acre

    LOT 12 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Lot 12 Tanglewood Business Park. Commercial or Condos next to Tanglewood Golf Course. Just off Highway 54New lower price! Discounts for multiple lot purchase available.

    David Babel Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri - Fulton

    LOT 12 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 712 Grand Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $156,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Grand Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      712 Grand Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Conyers Boulevard Realty

  • /2

    $83,000

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $56,849 per Acre

    Lots 16-17 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Lot 16 and 17 Tanglewood Business Park. Commercial, Office or Condos next to Tanglewood Golf Course. Just off Highway 54.Could be purchased separately for $43,000 each. Discount available for multiple lot purchases.

    Jeff Radmer ReeceNichols Mid Missouri

    Lots 16-17 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /10

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4.77 County Road 108, Fulton, MO 65251

    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $10,482 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Raleigh-Adams Wolfe Realty

    4.77 County Road 108, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 611 Grand Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $169,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Grand Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      611 Grand Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Williams Garriott & Associates Realty

  • /45

    $675,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft

    6424 State Road O, Fulton, MO 65251

    First time offered, this exceptional 54-acre tract in the South Callaway School District offers privacy, beauty, and convenience just 3 miles from town. Rolling terrain features two stocked ponds, blacktop frontage, and a wooded ravine within the Stinson Creek watershed. Mature timber, open ground, abundant wildlife, and sweeping views make it ideal for recreation, hunting, livestock, or a

    Mikki Starmer WEICHERT,REALTORS-HOUSE OF BROKERS

    6424 State Road O, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 3750 Highway Kk, Fulton, MO 65251

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3750 Highway Kk, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Davis NettWork Global

    3750 Highway Kk, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 603 Grand Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $120,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Grand Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      603 Grand Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Morse ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

  • /2

    $65,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.06 Acres
    • $16,010 per Acre

    TBD, Fulton, MO 65251

    Discover 4.06 acres of open, level ground in the peaceful countryside just outside Fulton. This tract provides a beautiful rural setting with wide-open views and plenty of space to build the home you've been envisioning. Enjoy easy access to town while still experiencing quiet country living. Ideal for a new build, hobby farm, or weekend retreat. Lots will be developed with a gravel road, fiber,

    Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

    TBD, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /14

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2871 State Highway H, Fulton, MO 65251

    • Land
    • 20.55 Acres
    • $11,436 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Whitaker Keller Williams Realty

    2871 State Highway H, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /2

      Est $137,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 E 7th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      306 E 7th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /11

    $99,900

    $21K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 225 Acres
    • $444 per Acre

    1 E Saint Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    Prime 2.25 acre M-1 Industrial property within Fulton city limits. High-visibility corner lot with excellent access to Hwy 54 & Hwy HH and just 6 miles to I-70. Site is level and development-ready with utilities on-site and potential for 3-phase power. Property can be purchased as a whole or divided: Lot 1 (2.5 ac), Lot 2 (2.5 ac), Lot 3 (1.5 ac; partially in FEMA Zone AE floodplain). Adjacent to

    Amanda Young-Stoddard ReeceNichols Mid Missouri

    1 E Saint Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 3477 County Road 222, Fulton, MO 65251

    $555,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3477 County Road 222, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,437

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    3477 County Road 222, Fulton, MO 65251
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $173,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

  • /19

    $652,500

    • Land
    • 22.5 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    380 W Saint Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    Zoning: M-1 Industrial 22.50 acres. Great Corner location. Also being sold as deparate lots. The suggested lines are not final. Survey to be done with a contract. Additional acreage could be purchased. A portion of Lower corner lot towards creek in Flood Zone AE. Easy access to Hwy HH & Hwy 54 exit. Cleared Level Site. All utilities are on site. City utility map available for lots

    Amanda Young-Stoddard ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

    380 W Saint Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 3.69 ACRES Tennyson Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3.69 ACRES Tennyson Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    • Land
    • 3.69 Acres
    • $46,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott DeYoung Rockbridge Real Estate

    3.69 ACRES Tennyson Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 813 State St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $183,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 State St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      813 State St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Canaday Wolfe Realty

  • /68

    $599,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,159 Sq Ft

    7055 N Meadow Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Located just outside downtown Fulton in Master Key Home Place on 3.35 acres, this 1.5-story home is a must see! This newly updated property offers 5 bedrooms (5th non-conforming) and 3.5 bathrooms, along with a long list of features including maple wood floors, a fitness room, a finished John Deere room with epoxy floors, fiber internet, and a spacious deck with a covered patio. The primary suite

    Samantha Gage Gage & Gage

    7055 N Meadow Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 910 W Morningside Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    910 W Morningside Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,110

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Benson CENTURY 21 MCDANIEL REALTY

    910 W Morningside Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /11

      Est $192,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Grand St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      835 Grand St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Bury Garriott & Associates Realty

  • /2

    $65,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.06 Acres
    • $16,010 per Acre

    0 4 06 Ac Lot2 Cr 404 Unit MIS25077273, Fulton, MO 65251

    Discover 4.06 acres of open, level ground in the peaceful countryside just outside Fulton. This tract provides a beautiful rural setting with wide-open views and plenty of space to build the home you’ve been envisioning. Enjoy easy access to town while still experiencing quiet country living. Ideal for a new build, hobby farm, or weekend retreat. Lots will be developed with a gravel road, fiber,

    Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

    0 4 06 Ac Lot2 Cr 404 Unit MIS25077273, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 1877 State Road Z, Fulton, MO 65251

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1877 State Road Z, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $519,936

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1877 State Road Z, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /29

      Est $172,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 E 10th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      308 E 10th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Canaday Wolfe Realty

  • /57

    $439,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft

    3792 Saratoga Ct, Fulton, MO 65251

    Welcome to 3792 Saratoga Ct. -- a spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and room to roam. Inside, you'll find main floor laundry, a finished walk-out basement, and plenty of space for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy peaceful mornings on the covered front porch and unwind on the deck overlooking the expansive 4.37-acre lot. The detached 2-car

    Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

    3792 Saratoga Ct, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 2609 Gates Blvd, Fulton, MO 65251

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2609 Gates Blvd, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,333

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Starmer Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2609 Gates Blvd, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /33

      Est $149,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      903 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /57

    $329,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    1640 Deer Run, Fulton, MO 65251

    Nestled on 3 scenic acres in Callaway County, this charming home offers peaceful country living with a convenient location. Less than 15 miles to downtown Columbia with quick access to I-70, Boone Hospital, and the University. Inside, the beautiful cedar interior combined with a wood burning fireplace creates a warm, cozy cabin-like atmosphere. The home features 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and a

    Paige Reeder-Pikop Century 21 Community

    1640 Deer Run, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /28

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6347 Wyman Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,715

    Last Listing Agent Dana Dungan Worth Clark Realty

    6347 Wyman Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /36

      Est $161,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 E 9th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      403 E 9th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 164 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

  • /45

    $449,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    414 Tanglewood Way, Fulton, MO 65251

    Welcome to 414 Tanglewood Way in desirable Tanglewood Estates! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an open floor plan, spacious living areas, and over $50,000 in thoughtful updates. The kitchen features new quartz countertops, a new range, a new sink, and a new breakfast bar, while the bathrooms have been refreshed with new vanities, quartz countertops, fixtures, and mirrors. Additional updates

    Sherry Abbott Abbott & Co. Realty

    414 Tanglewood Way, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 902 Bradley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    902 Bradley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,262

    Last Listing Agent Chad Davis Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    902 Bradley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /22

      Est $191,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 E 9th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      401 E 9th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Holland Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $199,999

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    210 King St, Fulton, MO 65251

    Great opportunity in Fulton in a desirable Fulton location! This 3/2 home offers a fully fenced backyard providing privacy and a perfect set up for pets, complete with a convenient doggie door. Ideal for first time home buyers or investors, the property has solid potential for those looking to add value with a bit of handyman skill and personal touches. A main level bedroom with nearby bath

    Carmen Moore Abbott & Company Realty

    210 King St, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 3861 State Road H, Fulton, MO 65251

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3861 State Road H, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,688

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bailey Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3861 State Road H, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /2

      Est $97,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Middle St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      808 Middle St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Terry Fischer Coldwell Banker Neighbors

  • /2

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $92,000 per Acre

    LOT 28 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Lot 28 is in Tanglewood Business Park. Commercial or Condos next to Tanglewood Golf Course. Just off Highway 54New lower price! Discounts for multiple lot purchase available.

    David Babel Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri - Fulton

    LOT 28 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 8510 State Road Nn, Fulton, MO 65251

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8510 State Road Nn, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,136

    Last Listing Agent Sara Jeffrey Borcherding COLDWELL BANKER NEIGHBORS

    8510 State Road Nn, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 831 Middle St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $164,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Middle St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      831 Middle St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Lamonda RE/MAX

  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 4.06 Acres
    • $16,010 per Acre

    0 4 06 Ac Lot2 Cr 404 Unit 10071796, Fulton, MO 65251

Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

    0 4 06 Ac Lot2 Cr 404 Unit 10071796, Fulton, MO 65251

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home