8,710

Fulton, MO Homes

Section Image
    • 702 Gary St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $241,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Gary St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      702 Gary St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Garriott Garriott & Associates Realty

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $155,172 per Acre

    TBD Sabre Cir, Fulton, MO 65251

    SABRE VILLAGE duplex lot available. Perfect spot to build a new duplex in a well established duplex development. Last vacant lot in the development. Don't miss this opportunity!

    David McDaniel CENTURY 21 MCDANIEL REALTY

    TBD Sabre Cir, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /22

    $178,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    705 S Ravine St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,326

    Last Listing Agent Talisha Washington Wolfe Realty

    705 S Ravine St, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 9 Callaway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $244,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Callaway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9 Callaway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tronda Wathen ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

  • /10

    $465,000

    • Land
    • 89 Acres
    • $5,225 per Acre

    000031 Richland Heights Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    31.3 acres /89 Acres (combined with MLS#434611 - 8.7 acres and MLS#434610 - 37.89 acres, and MLS#431750 - 11.5 Acres) Discover the perfect mix of privacy, space, and opportunity with this 11.5-acre lot in the desirable Richland Heights Subdivision just outside Fulton city limits. Featuring gently rolling terrain and a peaceful setting, this property is ideal for a custom home, recreational use,

    Felicia Attebery WEICHERT,REALTORS-HOUSE OF BROKERS

    000031 Richland Heights Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /51

    $194,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    200 W 4th St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,318

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Young-Stoddard Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri - Fulton

    200 W 4th St, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 202 Blackburn St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $255,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Blackburn St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      202 Blackburn St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bailey Century 21 Community

  • /3

    $40,500

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $27,000 per Acre

    LOT 3 Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    Prime 1.50 acre M-1 Industrial property within Fulton city limits. High-visibility lot with excellent access to Hwy 54 & Hwy HH and just 6 miles to I-70. Site is level and development-ready with utilities on-site and potential for 3-phase power. Property can be purchased as a whole or divided: Lot 1 (2.5 ac), Lot 2 (2.5 ac), Lot 3 (1.5 ac; partially in FEMA Zone AE floodplain). Adjacent to

    Amanda Young-Stoddard ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

    LOT 3 Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /2

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    520 Kinleigh Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin and Audrey Team REMAX Jefferson City

    520 Kinleigh Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /32

      Est $230,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 W Reed St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      112 W Reed St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /15

    $354,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    7480 Salmons Ridge, Fulton, MO 65251

    New construction with 3 acres located on a gently rolling ridge. It has great pastoral view and privacy setting. The home offers an open floor plan with vault ceiling living room and 9-foot ceilings in all other rooms. Kitchen features custom cabinets, butcher block counters, and stainless appliances.

    Derick Beanland Century 21 Community

    7480 Salmons Ridge, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 826 Middle St, Fulton, MO 65251

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    826 Middle St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,304

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Morse ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

    826 Middle St, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 10 W Reed St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $229,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Reed St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 W Reed St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David McDaniel CENTURY 21 MCDANIEL REALTY

  • /47

    $164,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    4 Lynn Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

    WANTING A LOT OF BANG FOR YOUR BUCK? YOUR WAIT IS OVER. THIS HOME IS SITUATED ON A LOW TRAFFIC STREET WITH A LARGE, FENCED BACK, SIZABLE DECK AND MATURE TREES. LOTS OF SPACE FOR A FAMILY. MAIN LEVEL BOASTING THREE BEDROOMS, ONE BATH, LIVING ROOM, DINING ROOM/KITCHEN COMBO. LOWER LEVEL OFFERS ANOTHER NON CONFORMING BEDROOM OR LARGE FAMILY/BONUS ROOM AND AN ADDITIONAL BATHROOM WITH LAUNDRY HOOK UP.

    Jennifer Kettle eXp Realty, LLC

    4 Lynn Ave, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 7011 Aleco Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7011 Aleco Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,127

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Dollens Century 21 Community

    7011 Aleco Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 6 E Reed St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $210,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 E Reed St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6 E Reed St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Beaver Real Broker LLC

  • /9

    $325,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $16,250 per Acre

    7512 County Road 405, Fulton, MO 65251

    Opportunity awaits on this 20-acre tract just outside of Fulton, MO! This unique property features a pond, a pole barn, and two trailers that convey with the sale. A major highlight is the income-producing trailer park, which includes 10 trailer pads with existing tenants on month-to-month pad rental agreements. The trailer park currently generates $900/month in rental income with potential for

    Lillian DiRienzo Iron Gate Real Estate

    7512 County Road 405, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 2061 County Road 246, Fulton, MO 65251

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2061 County Road 246, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,726

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Lee REMAX Boone Realty

    2061 County Road 246, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /38

      Est $261,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 S Ravine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      903 S Ravine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wickham Wolfe Realty

  • /34

    $125,000

    $44K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft

    6758 Northshore Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Waterfront Retreat with Private Dock – The Perfect Lake Getaway! Escape to your own slice of paradise with this charming A-frame cabin with a loft sleeping area on the upper floor. 3 full beds can fit up there and sleep 6. Beautiful lakefront property just minutes from Fulton. Whether you’re looking for a peaceful weekend retreat or a cozy year-round escape, this property delivers the ultimate

    Chelsey Van Horn Milner Agency

    6758 Northshore Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /26

    $254,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1400 Erik Place, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,740

    Last Listing Agent Kandase Johnston Garriott & Associates Realty

    1400 Erik Place, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 207 Lynn Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $216,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lynn Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      207 Lynn Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

• /47

    $309,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    7384 Robin Ridge, Fulton, MO 65251

    Completely remodeled and move-in ready manufactured home on a permanent foundation, offering over 2,200 square feet of beautifully updated living space! Situated on 7 acres, this property provides the perfect setting for quiet country living, complete with a pond to enjoy.Inside, you'll find a desirable split-bedroom floor plan with three bedrooms on the main level, offering added privacy and a

    The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    7384 Robin Ridge, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /42

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3212 Nicklaus Ct, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,850

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maupin Real Broker, LLC

    3212 Nicklaus Ct, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /13

      Est $240,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Locust Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4 Locust Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wyatt RE/MAX

  • /25

    $199,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    6827 S Silver Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Recently updated and well-maintained, this charming two-bedroom, one-bath home offers convenient single-level living and an all-electric setup. Situated on a spacious half-acre lot, the property includes a large shed and a beautifully secluded backyard with peaceful views of open fields. Ideal as a starter home, it is located just south of Fulton and only fifteen minutes north of Jefferson City.

    Lee Jaegers Hunter Real Estate

    6827 S Silver Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 7096 State St Unit J, Fulton, MO 65251

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7096 State St Unit J, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maupin Real Broker LLC

    7096 State St Unit J, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 306 W Chestnut St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $136,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W Chestnut St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      306 W Chestnut St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

• /10

    $129,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft

    213 E 6th St, Fulton, MO 65251

    Welcome home to this charming 1.5-story home full of character and warmth! From the moment you step inside, you'll love the beautiful wood floors, inviting living room, and cozy layout that makes this home feel comfortable and welcoming. The kitchen features stylish green cabinets and offers space for an island, breakfast table, or additional storage.The main-level primary bedroom includes wood

    Kevin and Audrey Team REMAX Jefferson City

    213 E 6th St, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 751 E Street Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    751 E Street Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,844

    Last Listing Agent Travis Kempf Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    751 E Street Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 503 Washington St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $185,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Washington St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      503 Washington St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Young-Stoddard ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

  • /2

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $117,857 per Acre

    LOT 13 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Lot 13 Tanglewood Business Park. Commercial or Condos next to Tanglewood Golf Course. Just off Highway 54New lower price! Discounts for multiple lot purchase available.

    David Babel Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri - Fulton

    LOT 13 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 4020 County Road 216, Fulton, MO 65251

    $745,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4020 County Road 216, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,484

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

    4020 County Road 216, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /44

      Est $281,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lynn Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2 Lynn Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoker Iron Gate Real Estate

  • /22

    $177,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    200 Blackburn St, Fulton, MO 65251

    DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH 3 bedroom 3 bath one owner home. Spacious Living Room Dining Room combination. Original Kitchen with small nook overlooking fenced backyard. Family Room with a half bath on lower level. This home has a lot of possibilities, won't last long!

    David McDaniel CENTURY 21 MCDANIEL REALTY

    200 Blackburn St, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 509 S Business 54, Fulton, MO 65251

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    509 S Business 54, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,553

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

    509 S Business 54, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 111 W Reed St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $198,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 W Reed St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      111 W Reed St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maupin Real Broker LLC

  • /18

    $174,000

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    6 Acres Street Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    Prime 6-acre M-1 Industrial property within Fulton city limits. High-visibility corner lot with excellent access to Hwy 54 & Hwy HH and just 6 miles to I-70. Site is level and development-ready with utilities on-site and potential for 3-phase power. . Zoning: M-1 Industrial Great Corner location. Also sold as separate lots. The suggested lines are not final. Survey to be done with a contract.

    Amanda Young-Stoddard ReeceNichols Mid Missouri

    6 Acres Street Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /2

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    537 Kinleigh Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

537 Kinleigh Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 107 W Whitlow Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $187,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 W Whitlow Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      107 W Whitlow Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home