6,339

Properties in ZIP Code 35904

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $79,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Waters Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2803 Waters Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Davis Davis Realty And Auction

    • /10

      Est $92,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 S 11th St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2602 S 11th St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 460% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Craig Gorham Vintage Properties

    • /6

      Est $142,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 S 11th St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1317 S 11th St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Wilcox KW Gadsden

    • /2

      Est $107,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 S 11th St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1411 S 11th St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,900

      Last Listing Agent Susie Weems Susie Weems Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $77,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Eastside Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1833 Eastside Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 353% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Hardin Pope Realty and Appraisal

    • /15

      Est $184,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 S 11th St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2203 S 11th St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brent Lawley KW Gadsden

    • /2

      Est $134,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Hayes St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1720 Hayes St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cassidy Impact Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $87,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Central Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1308 Central Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 659% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • May 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ingram Susie Weems Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $80,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Cansler Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2309 Cansler Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christi Lloyd Prime Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /13

      Est $77,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Hill Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2301 Hill Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thrift Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $100,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Laurel Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1 Laurel Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 817% Below List Price
      • $13/SF
      • Last Sold Price $11,000

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Hardin Pope Realty and Appraisal

    • /19

      Est $122,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Washington Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      129 Washington Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Hopper Clokey Realty Inc

    • /7

      Est $84,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Carol Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      117 Carol Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 573% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pat Mullins Keller Williams Realty Blount

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Tuscaloosa Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2 W Tuscaloosa Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

    • /13

      Est $104,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hinson Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      11 Hinson Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Dec 04, 2014

• /2

      Est $198,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2001 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Wood Kell Realty

    • /33

      Est $249,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1995 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 06, 2021

• /44

      Est $318,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2004 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Walden ERA King Real Estate - Gadsden

    • /2

      Est $213,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Shannon Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      400 Shannon Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,900

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Gunter Advantage Properties

    • /44

      Est $258,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1904 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gina Battles ERA King Real Estate - Gadsden

    • /15

      Est $126,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1909 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Holland Sue Holland Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $136,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Tabor Ct, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      113 Tabor Ct, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erin Griffith ERA King Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $246,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Southview Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      219 Southview Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Zandra Hyatt ERA King Real Estate - Moody

    • /12

      Est $262,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2302 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 721% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,032
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ingram Susie Weems Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $221,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Argyle Ln, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      112 Argyle Ln, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Patterson ERA King Real Estate - Gadsden

    • /5

      Est $196,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Carlton Place, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      105 Carlton Place, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 514% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Nov 27, 2018

• /2

      Est $249,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Monte Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      929 Monte Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,900

      Last Listing Agent Betty Greer Susie Weems Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Est $273,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Brow Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      413 Brow Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Parsons Lake Homes Realty of West Alabama

    • /10

      Est $189,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Kenwood Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      301 Kenwood Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susie Weems Susie Weems Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $175,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Buena Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      110 Buena Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Missy Dickinson KW Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $181,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Noccalula Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      407 Noccalula Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Minogue Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /2

      Est $396,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Noccalula Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      416 Noccalula Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $243,000

      Last Listing Agent Betty Greer Susie Weems Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $140,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      621 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie Weems Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $313,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Monte Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1426 Monte Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Misti Mims ERA King Real Estate - Gadsden

    • /2

      Est $253,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Pamela St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      701 Pamela St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,900

      Last Listing Agent Blake Seay ERA King Real Estate - Birmingham

    • /2

      Est $160,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Agricola Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      714 Agricola Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,000

      Last Listing Agent Nell Minton ERA King Real Estate - Gadsden

    • /2

      Est $440,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2700 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Betty Greer Susie Weems Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Est $87,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Agricola Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      503 Agricola Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie Weems Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $217,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2313 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Forsythe ERA King Real Estate - Gadsden

    • /32

      Est $231,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2416 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Freeman ERA King Real Estate - Gadsden

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home