$565,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025
2405 SW Avenue D, Seminole, TX 79360
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,255 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- $174/SF
- 119 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $545,707
Last Listing Agent Dusty Miller The Real Estate Place
2405 SW Avenue D, Seminole, TX 79360