$280,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025
913 SE Avenue J, Seminole, TX 79360
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,603 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- $175/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $460,000
Last Listing Agent Melanie Wade The Real Estate Place
913 SE Avenue J, Seminole, TX 79360