Est $299,816 Not Listed For Sale
1440 NW 3rd Place Unit 204, Gainesville, FL 32603
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 837 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $364/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $305,000
- Dec 11, 2023
Last Listing Agent Eric Leightman UNIVERSITY REALTY