Est $535,080 Not Listed For Sale
1537 NW 7th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32603
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,180 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $164/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $520,000
- Mar 14, 2022
Last Listing Agent Eric Leightman UNIVERSITY REALTY