6,696

Properties in ZIP Code 43021

Section Image
    • /72

      Est $1,157,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      10963 Sage Creek Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10963 Sage Creek Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Chudik Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,095,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      10720 Sage Creek Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10720 Sage Creek Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefani Robinson Cutler Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $868,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      10204 Sage Creek Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10204 Sage Creek Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nacerino Associates Realty

    • /73

      Est $788,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      4150 Harlem Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4150 Harlem Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Andreas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /64

      Est $487,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      4065 Harlem Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4065 Harlem Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ranee Brown BHHS Platinum Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $720,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      9250 Cupstone Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9250 Cupstone Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /56

      Est $503,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Sunbury Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3324 Sunbury Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /72

      Est $903,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      13720 Duncan Run Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13720 Duncan Run Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Powell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /66

      Est $679,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      14220 Duncan Run Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14220 Duncan Run Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Morris R.K. Morris & Associates

    • /60

      Est $762,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      13820 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13820 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Thorley Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /78

      Est $892,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      10474 Gorsuch Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10474 Gorsuch Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Baker Baker Realty Group

    • /80

      Est $969,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      10640 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10640 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      10810 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10810 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Snyder Key Realty

    • /31

      Est $638,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      11600 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11600 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Griffith RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $855,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      12241 Ivy Ridge Place, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12241 Ivy Ridge Place, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Chudik Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $594,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      12344 Gorsuch Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12344 Gorsuch Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $647,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      12590 Gorsuch Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12590 Gorsuch Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $476,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Miller Paul Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4721 Miller Paul Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,150
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Soskin Soskin Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $731,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Miller Paul Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4405 Miller Paul Rd, Westerville, OH 43082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Barlow Sell For One Percent

    • /52

      Est $918,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      13060 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13060 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorri Hughes Pritchard RE/MAX

    • /92

      Est $980,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      13120 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13120 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,100
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Short RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $293,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      13285 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      13285 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Clark Ashmont Realty Ltd.

    • /84

      Est $744,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      12775 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      12775 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sheterom RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $484,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      5075 Harlem Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5075 Harlem Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $875,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      11760 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11760 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /88

      Est $1,035,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      11811 Overbrook Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11811 Overbrook Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Stinchfield JT Stinchfield & Associates

    • /89

      Est $959,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      11350 Overbrook Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11350 Overbrook Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Forman Forman Realtors, Inc

    • /47

      Est $514,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      11600 Trenton Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11600 Trenton Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martin Forman Forman Realtors, Inc

    • /82

      Est $864,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      12661 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12661 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Constance DePauw Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /63

      Est $827,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      14501 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14501 Center Village Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clark Cutler Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Roesland Dr, Berlin Township, OH 43021

      0 Roesland Dr, Berlin Township, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mahler Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /78

      Est $697,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      7725 Talavera Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7725 Talavera Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Strayer RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $705,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 S Galena Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1624 S Galena Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    • /15

      Est $585,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Sweet Run Cir N, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      430 Sweet Run Cir N, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,497
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /59

      Est $895,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      6409 Braymoore Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6409 Braymoore Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,500
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Balster Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      11146 Harlem Estates Ct Unit Lot 572, Galena, OH 43021

      11146 Harlem Estates Ct Unit Lot 572, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

    • /37

      Est $510,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 White Pine Way, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      305 White Pine Way, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nanci McCorkle Triumph Realty

    • /46

      Est $726,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      7457 Paradisio Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7457 Paradisio Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Rano RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $994,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      11851 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      11851 Woodtown Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Hart Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /56

      Est $1,070,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      7889 Genova Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7889 Genova Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $971,500
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Lundquist Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home