7,123

Homes in ZIP Code 43021

Section Image Section Image
    • /51

      Est $523,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      5797 Cloverdale Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5797 Cloverdale Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,800
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McGill Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /14

    $588,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft

    Northwestern Plan at Ivy Wood at Northstar, Sunbury, OH 43074

    Welcome to the Northwestern, a brand-new floorplan by M/I Homes. This home comes with 4 bedrooms, a 2-story great room, and plenty of options to make this house your home. Starting with the exterior, choose from one of the charming elevations for curb appeal that matches your style, such as the traditional, farmhouse, and craftsman.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1129 Ivy Wood Dr Unit 38325734, Sunbury, OH 43074
  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6720 Fleur Dr, Westerville, OH 43082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,527

    Last Listing Agent Eric Milisavljevich Red 1 Realty

    6720 Fleur Dr, Westerville, OH 43082
    • /82

      Est $576,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      5674 Steward Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5674 Steward Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merilee Luka Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /14

    $653,091

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    365 Fawn Valley Place, Galena, OH 43021

    Discover this stunning ranch-style new construction home at 365 Fawn Valley Place in Galena, Ohio, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 2,156 square feet of comfortable living space with the owner's bedroom conveniently located on the main floor. Key Features: 3-car garage Full basement Walk-in closets in each bedroom Covered back porch This home

    M/I Homes Builder
    365 Fawn Valley Place, Galena, OH 43021
  • /84

    $890,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6015 Braymoore Dr, Galena, OH 43021

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,507

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Radebaugh Rolls Realty

    6015 Braymoore Dr, Galena, OH 43021
    • /70

      Est $528,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Summer Blvd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5521 Summer Blvd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

• /4

    $681,211

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft

    340 Fawn Valley Place, Galena, OH 43021

    This new construction home at 340 Fawn Valley Place offers 2,874 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Built by M/I Homes, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home features an open-concept living area perfect for daily life and entertaining. Key Features: 3-car garage Full basement Study upgrade Owner's en-suite bathroom The home's floorplan maximizes both comfort and functionality, with

    M/I Homes Builder
    340 Fawn Valley Place, Galena, OH 43021
  • /90

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7700 Plumb Rd, Galena, OH 43021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,250

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Greenwell Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    7700 Plumb Rd, Galena, OH 43021
    • /45

      Est $458,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Cheshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5810 Cheshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gilchrist Rolls Realty

  • /10

    $621,870

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft

    327 Beck Way, Galena, OH 43021

    Welcome to 327 Beck Way, Galena, Ohio — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 2,535 square foot of well-planned living space, combining quality craftsmanship with a functional and inviting floorplan.Key Features: 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms 2.5-car garage Full basement First-floor flex room Owner's en-suite bathroom Step inside to discover

    M/I Homes Builder
    327 Beck Way, Galena, OH 43021
  • /60

    $560,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1341 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,982

    Last Listing Agent Sam Krafty Triumph Realty

    1341 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021
    • /59

      Est $450,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      5764 Cheshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5764 Cheshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

  • /47

    $628,404

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft

    305 River Birch Dr, Galena, OH 43021

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 305 River Birch Drive in Galena, Ohio, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers 2,669 square feet of comfortable living space with an open-concept design perfect for daily living and entertaining. Key Features: 2.5-car garage Study upgrade Bonus room Full basement This home showcases quality construction and

    M/I Homes Builder
    305 River Birch Dr, Galena, OH 43021
  • /2

    $570,650

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    280 Warbler Cir, Galena, OH 43021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Miller Farm - Smart Essentials Collection

    280 Warbler Cir, Galena, OH 43021
    • /5

      Est $182,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 East St, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2412 East St, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Wilson Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /15

    $626,750

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft

    270 Warbler Cir, Galena, OH 43021

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 270 Warbler Circle in Galena, Ohio, built by M/I Homes. This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers 2,774 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space perfect for today's lifestyle. Key Features: 3-car garage Full basement Study upgrade Morning room addition Flex room Game room The home features an open-concept living space

    M/I Homes Builder
    270 Warbler Cir, Galena, OH 43021
  • /30

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7697 Bale Kenyon Rd, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,001

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Tivin Best Corporate Real Estate

    7697 Bale Kenyon Rd, Lewis Center, OH 43035
    • /47

      Est $670,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Africa Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1750 Africa Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt McCurdy Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /60

    $625,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft

    5791 Dorshire Dr, Galena, OH 43021

    This Beautiful 2 Story 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2.5 Car Garage home is in Grand Oak (Surrounded by the Custom Built Homes (Like Romanelli and Hughes) at Mansard Estates; Highland Lakes and Willow Bend). In Highly sought-after Olentangy Schools, Walnut Creek Elementary is at the entrance to Grand Oak. This Home is situated in a neighborhood with a welcoming feel, a big greenspace park with pond,

    Scott Noblet EXP Realty, LLC

    5791 Dorshire Dr, Galena, OH 43021
  • /50

    $664,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5575 Roesland Dr, Galena, OH 43021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,204

    Last Listing Agent Martha Imbamba Home Central Realty

    5575 Roesland Dr, Galena, OH 43021
    • /58

      Est $711,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      5744 McClellon Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5744 McClellon Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Jones Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /10

    $609,320

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft

    365 Buck Valley Dr, Galena, OH 43021

    Located in the Miller Farm community, 365 Buck Valley Drive in Galena, Ohio offers an exceptional blend of space, flexibility, and modern design, all complemented by a full basement for even more room to grow.This thoughtfully designed two-story home features an open-concept main level where the kitchen, breakfast area, and family room come together to create a bright, inviting space for

    M/I Homes Builder
    365 Buck Valley Dr, Galena, OH 43021
  • /33

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6401 Johnnycake Ln, Galena, OH 43021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,543

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fosco Coldwell Banker Realty

    6401 Johnnycake Ln, Galena, OH 43021
    • /68

      Est $716,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1179 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Montunnas Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /82

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,118 Sq Ft

    1822 Joe Walker Rd, Galena, OH 43021

    OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY 5/16 12-2 P.M.! DARE TO COMPARE THE VALUE - Featuring 4 BR's/3.5 BA's, over 4000 sq ft of living space including a finished walk out LL, 1/3 acre lot and a 3-car garage! The backyard is truly an entertainer's dream, featuring breathtaking sunset views from the two-story deck, a stunning stone patio with outdoor fireplace, full outdoor kitchen, and a pergola-covered dining

    Heather Kamann Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    1822 Joe Walker Rd, Galena, OH 43021
  • /2

    $490,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1339 Red Tail Place, Galena, OH 43021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $188/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    1339 Red Tail Place, Galena, OH 43021
    • /28

      Est $549,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      5555 Aster Way, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5555 Aster Way, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,100
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Christy RE/MAX

  • /55

    $624,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft

    6108 Africa Rd, Galena, OH 43021

    OPEN HOUSE SAT (4/18) 11-1 PM Located in Olentangy School District and just minutes from Alum Creek State Park, 6108 Africa Road offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, and lifestyle. Positioned near the highly desirable south end of the reservoir, enjoy quick access to the marina, beach, boat launch, and miles of scenic trails--making it easy to take full advantage of everything Alum

    Michael Jovanovic Cutler Real Estate

    6108 Africa Rd, Galena, OH 43021
  • /9

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    208 Heatherwood Dr, Howard, OH 43028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Shields Coldwell Banker Realty

    208 Heatherwood Dr, Howard, OH 43028
    • /92

      Est $749,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1100 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aric Gibson New Directions Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $594,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,147+ Sq Ft

    Emory Plan at Miller Farm - Signature Collection, Delaware, OH 43015

    Welcome home to the Emory; a 2-story, 4-bedroom, 2-and-a-half bath design in our Signature Collection. You will be amazed at the numerous opportunities this plan offers to personalize your home, both on the inside and out. Choose from three beautiful exteriors: The traditional, farmhouse, and craftsman elevations all have terrific curb appeal.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1794 Maple Heights Dr Unit 36467622, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /49

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7628 Paradisio Dr, Galena, OH 43021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,452

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    7628 Paradisio Dr, Galena, OH 43021
    • /74

      Est $618,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Melimare Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      487 Melimare Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kohl Vanhorn RE/MAX

  • /36

    $584,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft

    1265 Steller Dr Unit Lot 2936, Galena, OH 43021

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION BY THE END OF JUNE. This is a fantastic new 4 bed, 2.5 bath home on an oversized corner lot in Eagle Creek. The kitchen has stainless gas KitchenAid appliances, dana stone gray cabinets, miami vena quartz counters, gray gloss tile backsplash, an island with space for seating, an upgraded alpine white composite single bowl sink with a sleek moen faucet and a butler's pantry.

    Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    1265 Steller Dr Unit Lot 2936, Galena, OH 43021
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    385 Rose Ave, Galena, OH 43021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,045

    Last Listing Agent April Scowden J W Cutler & Assocs., Inc

    385 Rose Ave, Galena, OH 43021
    • /59

      Est $768,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      11181 Vans Valley Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11181 Vans Valley Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Rano RE/MAX

  • /19

    $746,897

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft

    377 Fawn Valley Place, Galena, OH 43021

    Located in the Miller Farm community, this beautifully designed two-story home at 377 Fawn Valley Place in Galena offers over 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space, plus a full basement that provides even more room to grow, entertain, or store with ease.The main level is anchored by an open-concept kitchen, breakfast area, and spacious great room—complete with a cozy

    M/I Homes Builder
    377 Fawn Valley Place, Galena, OH 43021
  • /2

    $640,950

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    323 River Birch Dr, Galena, OH 43021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Miller Farm - Signature Collection

    323 River Birch Dr, Galena, OH 43021
    • /57

      Est $376,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 N Walnut St, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      210 N Walnut St, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Roehrenbeck RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home