1,681

Galeville, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $302,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      203 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $297,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Cadenza Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      102 Cadenza Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Connor CNYHomes

    • /2

      Est $262,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cadenza Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      100 Cadenza Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $200,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      297 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $217,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      99 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $189,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      101 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $196,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      103 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $224,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      105 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $223,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia A Lippencott Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $188,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      109 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $193,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      111 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $193,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      113 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $231,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $190,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      117 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $193,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      119 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $214,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      121 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $116,000

      Last Listing Agent William Leepy NNY Homes Inc

    • /2

      Est $220,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      123 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,850
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hanlon Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $199,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      125 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $203,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      127 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Smith Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $183,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Greenpoint Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      202 Greenpoint Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

    • /2

      Est $251,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      306 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,360

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dauer Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $253,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      308 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,360

• /2

      Est $242,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      126 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $221,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      122 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $230,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      120 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $182,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      118 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $220,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      116 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,300
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Briana Payne Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $188,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      112 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $208,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      110 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $209,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      108 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $235,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      106 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $255,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      104 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $245,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      320 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bronner Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $326,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      310 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $144,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel LaRusso RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $221,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      210 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 269% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent William Cross Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $291,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      208 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $256,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      206 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vinette Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $148,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      204 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $167,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      202 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      200 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home