1,681

Galeville, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $239,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Avon Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      201 Avon Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $116,915

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tucci’s Mr. Sold Team MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $230,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Avon Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      203 Avon Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $149,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Avon Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      209 Avon Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $177,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      152 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $176,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      150 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Secreti Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $181,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      148 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $183,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      142 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $221,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      134 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,500

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $171,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      132 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julia Kaveney Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $222,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      203 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $154,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      205 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Gendron JF Real Estate Residential LLC

    • /2

      Est $296,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Dexter Ave Unit 211, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      209 Dexter Ave Unit 211, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $288,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Dexter Ave Unit 215, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      213 Dexter Ave Unit 215, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $229,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      134 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $264,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      130 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $161,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      128 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $217,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      124 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,180

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dardano NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $263,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      122 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $217,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      145 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Don Peters RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $217,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      147 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,894

      Last Listing Agent Elaine McKeen Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $210,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      149 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $266,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      146 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $210,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      153 Laurel Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $232,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      119 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $193,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      121 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,900

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wilbur Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $194,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      123 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hulchanski Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $212,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      131 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $204,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      129 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $186,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      127 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Gene Kranz Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $201,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Kearney Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      126 Kearney Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $162,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Kearney Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      122 Kearney Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $206,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Kearney Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      120 Kearney Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $208,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      804 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,654
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $244,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      101 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,100
      • Jan 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $195,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 334% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Misurelly Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $169,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      105 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $200,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      117 Exeter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $214,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Kearney Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      118 Kearney Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Carter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $324,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Kearney Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      112 Kearney Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $225,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Kearney Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      110 Kearney Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home