1,681

Galeville, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $205,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Glendale Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      201 Glendale Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,600
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Kane Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $242,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Glendale Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      303 Glendale Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Davies II Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $240,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Glendale Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      309 Glendale Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Kelso-O'Connor Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $194,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      406 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Steven Barrett Divergence Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $204,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Gale Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      104 Gale Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Chelenza Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $228,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      306 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Peck Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $272,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Ferncliff Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      218 Ferncliff Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Gould Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $243,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Fairmount Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      313 Fairmount Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Volpe Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $162,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      306 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Wilson Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $223,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      208 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Edlyn Polito Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $221,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Ferncliff Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      193 Ferncliff Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,550
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Kawelo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $192,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Ferncliff Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      223 Ferncliff Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,200
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tretowicz Listing by HHC Realty

    • /2

      Est $228,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      120 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Manzano Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $224,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      118 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pascarella Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $256,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      110 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,900
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rogers Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $247,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      305 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esmir Omerovic Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $256,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ridge Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      101 Ridge Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Scripa Listing by Scripa Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $212,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      409 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $275,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      125 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Grady Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $235,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      110 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,569
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ella Fannin Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $157,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ferncliff Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      105 Ferncliff Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeCook Listing by Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $208,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Norwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      234 Norwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tucci’s Mr. Sold Team Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $222,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Norwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      230 Norwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caves Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $166,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Norwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      208 Norwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bronner Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $196,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Norwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      206 Norwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Proulx Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $287,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Greenpoint Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      327 Greenpoint Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Barber Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $216,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      302 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Zellar Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $240,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      230 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Maloney Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    • /2

      Est $230,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      228 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,111
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $180,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Ridge Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      213 Ridge Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $227,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Bartlett Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      212 Bartlett Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Yagan Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $232,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Bartlett Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      206 Bartlett Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connor Terry Listing by Terry Jill

    • /2

      Est $208,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Greenpoint Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      205 Greenpoint Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

• /2

      Est $224,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      229 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,750
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine King Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $236,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Greenpoint Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      115 Greenpoint Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

• /2

      Est $240,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Bartlett Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      209 Bartlett Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    • /2

      Est $192,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      407 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

• /2

      Est $174,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Frederick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      120 Frederick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Carroll Listing by High Peaks Capital LLC

    • /2

      Est $256,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Frederick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      116 Frederick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Esmir Omerovic eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $219,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      105 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Clements Listing by For Sale Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home