1,681

Galeville, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $276,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Greenpoint Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      201 Greenpoint Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Nicholas Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $204,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      211 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $220,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Bartlett Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      213 Bartlett Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wilson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $153,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      313 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Carter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $195,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      315 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vincitore Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $155,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Vincent Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      121 Vincent Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $211,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      201 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,000

      Last Listing Agent David Baron Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $216,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      205 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Frank Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $245,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      109 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Kline Listing by 315 Realty Partners

    • /2

      Est $164,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Anita Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      201 Anita Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $203,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Frederick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      121 Frederick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Moreland Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $250,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Fairmount Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      400 Fairmount Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Baron Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $191,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      501 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Van Vechten Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $187,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Saslon Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      122 Saslon Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $329,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Chestnut Heights Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      416 Chestnut Heights Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Robinson Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $300,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Chestnut Heights Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      408 Chestnut Heights Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tia Segretto Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $263,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Chestnut Heights Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      208 Chestnut Heights Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,700

      Last Listing Agent Timothy (TJ) Perkins Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $239,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Chestnut Hill Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      124 Chestnut Hill Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $239,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Chestnut Hill Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114 Chestnut Hill Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Kawelo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $244,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Chestnut Hill Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      104 Chestnut Hill Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kazi Gautam Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $174,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 7th North St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      621 7th North St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,700
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ciara Migliaccio Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $343,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      439-457 Beechwood Ave, Salina, NY 13088

      • Studio
      • 5,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      439-457 Beechwood Ave, Salina, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $222,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      313A Pleasantview Dr, Salina, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      313A Pleasantview Dr, Salina, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey DeForest Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Old Liverpool Rd, Salina, NY 13088

      • Studio
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      663 Old Liverpool Rd, Salina, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $546,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Buckley Rd, Salina, NY 13088

      • Studio
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1201 Buckley Rd, Salina, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $310,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Fairmount Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      322 Fairmount Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,000

      Last Listing Agent Megan McLaughlin Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $296,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      209-211 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      209-211 Dexter Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Sebastian Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $258,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      206-208 Deborah Dr Unit 208, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      206-208 Deborah Dr Unit 208, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Murray Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $469,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Old Liverpool Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • Studio
      • 26,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      715 Old Liverpool Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      121 Norwood Ave E, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Kranz Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Drexler Ave S, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      105 Drexler Ave S, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Douglas Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $185,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Fairmount Ave Unit C, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      220 Fairmount Ave Unit C, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Carroll Listing by High Peaks Capital LLC

    • /2

      Est $250,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hiram Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      101 Hiram Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vernahia WEST-Davis Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $431,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lakeview Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      116 Lakeview Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Mangan Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $359,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Kettle Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      106 Kettle Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edlyn Polito Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $321,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Kettle Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      102 Kettle Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeCook Listing by Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $328,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lakeview Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      200 Lakeview Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Jobson Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $264,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Deborah Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      214 Deborah Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Tibbitts Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $212,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Deborah Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      104 Deborah Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

• /2

      Est $394,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      205 Buckley Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Oot Brick and Linen LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home