379

Recently Sold Homes in 43119

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $312,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6407 Bellmouth Rd, Galloway, OH 43119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villages at Galloway

    6407 Bellmouth Rd, Galloway, OH 43119
  • /2

    $434,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6542 Bellmouth Rd, Prairie Township, OH 43119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6542 Bellmouth Rd, Prairie Township, OH 43119
  • /47

    $410,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8573 Leader Dr, Galloway, OH 43119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,174

    Last Listing Agent Michele McClaine Coldwell Banker Realty

    8573 Leader Dr, Galloway, OH 43119
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5756 Saffron Ave, Galloway, OH 43119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,005

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Sutter Coldwell Banker Realty

    5756 Saffron Ave, Galloway, OH 43119
  • /58

    $359,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1276 Four Star Dr E, Galloway, OH 43119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,068

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hursh The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    1276 Four Star Dr E, Galloway, OH 43119
  • /25

    $379,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    177 Reneau Ave Unit Lot 42, Galloway, OH 43119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    177 Reneau Ave Unit Lot 42, Galloway, OH 43119
  • /51

    $420,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8421 Union Dr, Galloway, OH 43119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,677

    Last Listing Agent Andrena Boyd CRT, Realtors

    8421 Union Dr, Galloway, OH 43119
  • /30

    $310,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5520 Coral Ct, Galloway, OH 43119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,179

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thompson RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    5520 Coral Ct, Galloway, OH 43119
  • /62

    $349,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8527 Carbine Place, Galloway, OH 43119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,562

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Scoby Keller Williams Consultants

    8527 Carbine Place, Galloway, OH 43119
  • /37

    $228,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    634 Gleaming Dr Unit 180, Galloway, OH 43119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,755

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carducci Fathom Realty Ohio

    634 Gleaming Dr Unit 180, Galloway, OH 43119
  • /30

    $280,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5588 High Arbor Dr, Galloway, OH 43119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,883

    Last Listing Agent John Racanelli e-Merge Real Estate

    5588 High Arbor Dr, Galloway, OH 43119
  • 6373 Bellmouth Rd, Prairie Township, OH 43119

    $291,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6373 Bellmouth Rd, Prairie Township, OH 43119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villages at Galloway

    6373 Bellmouth Rd, Prairie Township, OH 43119
  • /35

    $180,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    671 Simbury St, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,025

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Knecht RE/MAX Revealty

    671 Simbury St, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /25

    $188,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    516 Pamlico St, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,249

    Last Listing Agent Lori Amicone Sluss Realty Company

    516 Pamlico St, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /38

    $155,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5522 Brackenridge Ave, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,499

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Fisk Red 1 Realty

    5522 Brackenridge Ave, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /11

    $115,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    671 Simbury St, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,025

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Guglielmi Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    671 Simbury St, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /54

    $185,400 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    662 Pamlico St Unit Z-7, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,594

    Last Listing Agent Susan Blaies Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    662 Pamlico St Unit Z-7, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /31

    $235,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    88 Hilliard Rome Rd, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,588

    Last Listing Agent Tom & Jodi Conley e-Merge Real Estate

    88 Hilliard Rome Rd, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /65

    $410,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6200 Feder Rd, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,643

    Last Listing Agent Anita Graves Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    6200 Feder Rd, Columbus, OH 43228

Showing Results 361 - 379, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home