Est $871,857
32 Indigo Way, Wilton, NY 12831
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,278 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $327/SF
- Last Sold Price $745,118
- Apr 29, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jeana Labas Roohan Realty
Est $871,857
32 Indigo Way, Wilton, NY 12831
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeana Labas Roohan Realty
Est $379,982
15 French Meadow, Gansevoort, NY 12831
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charles Goodridge Julie & Co Realty LLC
10 Hidden Pond Way, Moreau, NY 12831
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate
11 Lookout Cir, Moreau, NY 12831
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate
4 Hidden Pond Way, Moreau, NY 12831
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate
Est $774,755
7 Lookout Cir, Moreau, NY 12831
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate
9 Lookout Cir, Moreau, NY 12831
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate
Est $857,782
55 Burnham Rd, Wilton, NY 12831
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Chase Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake
Est $564,416
52 Burnham Rd, Wilton, NY 12831
Last Sold Summary
L83 New York 50, Gansevoort, NY 12831
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com
264 Fortsville Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tammy Sutphin Hunt Real Estate
Est $257,081
1680 Route 32n, Northumberland, NY 12831
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ann Boyd Kelleher Realty
Est $599,828
10 Edens Way, Wilton, NY 12831
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Cusma eXp Realty