8,212

Homes in ZIP Code 12831

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $699,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,881
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaylene Leonbruno Tailored Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $696,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,928
      • Oct 18, 2023

• /3

      Est $707,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,480
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Brooks Tailored Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Est $670,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Colleen Ct, Wilton, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1 Colleen Ct, Wilton, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gargiulo Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /4

      Est $730,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Colleen Ct, Wilton, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15 Colleen Ct, Wilton, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,448
      • Jul 20, 2023

• /52

      Est $815,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    • /3

      Est $656,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,745
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /4

      Est $861,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,515
      • Oct 11, 2023

• /4

      Est $712,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,555
      • Nov 06, 2023

• /31

      Est $466,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Old Bend Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24 Old Bend Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalee Fawcett Hunt Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Gansevoort Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      385 Gansevoort Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Harrigan Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Brampton Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22 Brampton Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Seelye DeMarsh Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $874,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      127 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Neverett TopNetRealty.com Inc

    • /3

      Est $582,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Parkhurst Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 Parkhurst Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,100
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pugh Better Way Realty

    • /16

      Est $502,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Southwoods Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      22 Southwoods Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pugh Better Way Realty

    • /23

      Est $546,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Southwoods Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19 Southwoods Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pugh Better Way Realty

    • /19

      Est $494,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Southwoods Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Southwoods Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,400
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pugh Better Way Realty

    • /22

      Est $410,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tom Sawyer Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14 Tom Sawyer Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Reed Hunt Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $592,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Burnham Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      31 Burnham Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Poccia Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $606,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Burnham Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      46 Burnham Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Raike Roohan Realty

    • /26

      Est $415,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tom Sawyer Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10 Tom Sawyer Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,150
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Willig Cartier Real Estate Group LLC

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Worth Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      76 Worth Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Beecher Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Thomas Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      70 Thomas Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Sperling Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 2nd St, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8 2nd St, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Amaral Kellie Kieley Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $528,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nancys Way, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6 Nancys Way, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Haskell Find Advisors

    • /41

      Est $430,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Mt McGregor Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      38 Mt McGregor Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Tatro Purdy Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $847,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cerulean Blvd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Cerulean Blvd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,310
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Labas Roohan Realty

    • /16

      Est $845,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cerulean Blvd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Cerulean Blvd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 444 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,382
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Labas Roohan Realty

    • /16

      Est $408,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Tom Sawyer Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      40 Tom Sawyer Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Scheidt Saratoga Excelsior Group, LLC

    • /48

      Est $594,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sweet Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11 Sweet Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Warden Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $251,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Ernst Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      74 Ernst Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ostrander Howard Hanna

    • /8

      Est $101,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 MacOry Way Unit Lot 42, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      15 MacOry Way Unit Lot 42, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine King Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $884,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rolling Green Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11 Rolling Green Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Magoolaghan Cartier Real Estate Group LLC

    • /31

      Est $325,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Saint Johns Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27 Saint Johns Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Proctor KW Platform

    • /38

      Est $559,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Brampton Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      64 Brampton Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Triller Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $110,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Peters Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      555 Peters Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Singleton Capital Realty Experts LLC

    • /22

      Est $567,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Ruggles Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      368 Ruggles Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $566,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Ruggles Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      366 Ruggles Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Dimmick Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      00 Dimmick Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cunningham Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $490,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Timbira Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3 Timbira Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Damian Clute Howard Hanna Capital Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home