8,212

Homes in ZIP Code 12831

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $769,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Gailor Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      27 Gailor Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 689% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vitiello Equitas Realty

    • /28

      Est $471,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Timbira Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21 Timbira Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Damian Clute Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /41

      Est $734,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 MacOry Way, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      25 MacOry Way, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sutphin Hunt Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $810,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 MacOry Way, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14 MacOry Way, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /27

      Est $646,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cardiff Cir, Wilton, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17 Cardiff Cir, Wilton, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Yates Roohan Realty

    • /22

      Est $85,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Brownville Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      445 Brownville Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Wilton Rd, Greenfield Center, NY 12833

      180 Wilton Rd, Greenfield Center, NY 12833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 881 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gaba Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Parkhurst Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      183 Parkhurst Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Imbarrato Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /73

      Est $592,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ushu Ct, Wilton, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10 Ushu Ct, Wilton, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Kieley Kellie Kieley Realty LLC

    • /55

      Est $819,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Jessica Trace, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7 Jessica Trace, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    • /25

      Est $498,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Timbira Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      43 Timbira Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Morrison Armida Rose Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $671,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 MacOry Way, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      29 MacOry Way, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /43

      Est $665,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Glenburnie Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13 Glenburnie Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Savini RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $555,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Glenburnie Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Glenburnie Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Griffin Roohan Realty

    • /70

      Est $941,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Hearthstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      42 Hearthstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,500
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bulmer Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /22

      Est $647,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      43 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Morgan Properly

    • /28

      Est $751,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /53

      Est $797,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penny Berg Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $654,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      30 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Neverett TopNetRealty.com Inc

    • /76

      Est $1,045,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sweetbriar Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14 Sweetbriar Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Zeh Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /59

      Est $733,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sweetbriar Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Sweetbriar Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Carswell KW Platform

    • /101

      Est $790,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Hearthstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      75 Hearthstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Cummings Fitch Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $688,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Deer Run, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Deer Run, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Goodridge KW Platform

    • /22

      Est $521,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Carefree Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Carefree Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /33

      Est $582,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Fieldstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      44 Fieldstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri McCarthy Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /63

      Est $602,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Woodlake Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3 Woodlake Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Mastrion Hunt Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $512,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Woodlake Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Woodlake Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Iglewski Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /38

      Est $614,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Peabody Place, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Peabody Place, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Naughton Roohan Realty

    • /55

      Est $557,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Peabody Place, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Peabody Place, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Armer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /57

      Est $721,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Roberts Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Roberts Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Triller Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $448,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Jones Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      234 Jones Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Yates Roohan Realty

    • /15

      Est $199,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      421 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian McQueen INMO Realty Company, LLC

    • /23

      Est $271,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      403 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lars Huus-Skladzinski Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $309,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      408 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Nawrot Cedarbridge Realty Inc.

    • /45

      Est $590,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      93 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Diehl Gibson eXp Realty

    • /53

      Est $866,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Fieldstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      94 Fieldstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Warner-Rafaniello Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /42

      Est $936,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Autumn Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Autumn Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McTygue Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $799,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Fieldstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      107 Fieldstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Mastrion Hunt Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $611,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      71 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Carswell KW Platform

    • /64

      Est $647,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      70 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McTygue Julie & Co Realty LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home