7,232

Gansevoort, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $305,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Clark Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      572 Clark Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Maley Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /24

      Est $363,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Clark Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      570 Clark Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Telisky Core Real Estate Team

    • /23

      Est $358,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      110 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cugini-Girard eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $654,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Barrington Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27 Barrington Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry DeAngelo Hunt Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $568,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Barrington Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31 Barrington Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $689,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Barrington Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Barrington Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gaba Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /30

      Est $511,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Snowberry Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14 Snowberry Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Iglewski Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /33

      Est $213,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Saratoga Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1337 Saratoga Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kelleher Kelleher Realty

    • /9

      Est $231,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Fortsville Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      428 Fortsville Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sutphin Hunt Real Estate

    • /77

      Est $819,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Fortsville Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1783
      373 Fortsville Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Snyder Howard Hanna

    • /5

      Est $278,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      434 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,120
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Belanger Royalview Realty Inc

    • /44

      Est $347,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Spier Falls Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      64 Spier Falls Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Caron Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /57

      Est $689,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Briarhurst Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27 Briarhurst Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Schermerhorn Signature One Realty Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $575,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lafond Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12 Lafond Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sutphin Hunt Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $426,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Spier Falls Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      140 Spier Falls Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cugini-Girard eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $277,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Spier Falls Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      109 Spier Falls Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Auer Hunt Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $215,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Gansevoort Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      407 Gansevoort Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Scarincio Hunt Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $364,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Evergreen Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Evergreen Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Moffatt The Moffatt Group, Inc

    • /26

      Est $294,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Butler Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      152 Butler Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Chauvin II Abada Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $313,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Redmond Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      212 Redmond Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel McNamara Hunt Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $493,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Doe Run, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5 Doe Run, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Revell Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /51

      Est $578,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Riparian Loop, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Riparian Loop, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Ryan Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Stormy Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      104 Stormy Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Winslow Winslow Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      23-31 Sweet Rd, Moreau, NY 12831

      23-31 Sweet Rd, Moreau, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Deblois Tailored Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 -351 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      345 -351 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,800
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalee Fawcett Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Catherine St, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      37 Catherine St, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams KW Platform

    • /51

      Est $569,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Margaret Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8 Margaret Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cusma eXp Realty

    • /6

      Est $123,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 MacOry Way, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      30 MacOry Way, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Hartard eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $209,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Saunders St, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Saunders St, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ostrander Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $379,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 French Meadow, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 French Meadow, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Goodridge Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hidden Pond Way, Moreau, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10 Hidden Pond Way, Moreau, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lookout Cir, Moreau, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Lookout Cir, Moreau, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hidden Pond Way, Moreau, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4 Hidden Pond Way, Moreau, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $774,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lookout Cir, Moreau, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Lookout Cir, Moreau, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lookout Cir, Moreau, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9 Lookout Cir, Moreau, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      L83 New York 50, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      L83 New York 50, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Fortsville Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      264 Fortsville Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sutphin Hunt Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $257,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Route 32n, Northumberland, NY 12831

      1680 Route 32n, Northumberland, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ann Boyd Kelleher Realty

    • /62

      Est $599,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Edens Way, Wilton, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10 Edens Way, Wilton, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cusma eXp Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Dandelion Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      107 Dandelion Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • Last Sold Price $609,323
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Labas Roohan Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home