7,232

Gansevoort, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $745,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Burnham Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5 Burnham Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Chase Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Traver Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 1955
      181 Traver Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Sperling Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /57

      Est $462,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fedor Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5 Fedor Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,460
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pawlows Bonafide Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $337,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Ruggles Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      184 Ruggles Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,200
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cugini-Girard Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      454 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,466
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 South Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      16 South Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pugh Better Way Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      452 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,830
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      L5.111 Thomas Rd, Northumberland, NY 12831

      L5.111 Thomas Rd, Northumberland, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Guarino Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4753 New York 50, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4753 New York 50, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,300
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mackenzie The Property Shop

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Schuyler Heights Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      113 Schuyler Heights Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Gansevoort Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      361 Gansevoort Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Bradley Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $307,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Route 32n, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1770 Route 32n, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Walden Field Realty

    • /43

      Est $776,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Oldham Place, Wilton, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7 Oldham Place, Wilton, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Leonard Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /40

      Est $730,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Burnham Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 Burnham Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 22, 2023

• /6

      Est $115,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Barrington Dr, Moreau, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      5 Barrington Dr, Moreau, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Seelye DeMarsh Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $683,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,285
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaylene Leonbruno Tailored Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      558 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Milone-Baker Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      450 Selfridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $651,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pointe Dr, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7 Pointe Dr, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pugh Better Way Realty

    • /73

      Est $684,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      29 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gordon Inglenook Realty Inc

    • /3

      Est $699,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,881
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /14

      Est $696,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,928
      • Oct 18, 2023

• /3

      Est $707,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,480
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Brooks Tailored Real Estate Group

    • /52

      Est $815,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    • /3

      Est $656,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,745
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /4

      Est $861,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,515
      • Oct 11, 2023

• /4

      Est $712,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 Stone Ridge Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,555
      • Nov 06, 2023

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Brampton Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22 Brampton Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Seelye DeMarsh Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $874,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      127 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Neverett TopNetRealty.com Inc

    • /3

      Est $582,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Parkhurst Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 Parkhurst Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,100
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pugh Better Way Realty

    • /23

      Est $546,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Southwoods Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19 Southwoods Rd, Fort Edward, NY 12828

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pugh Better Way Realty

    • /22

      Est $410,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tom Sawyer Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14 Tom Sawyer Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Reed Hunt Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $592,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Burnham Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      31 Burnham Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Poccia Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $606,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Burnham Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      46 Burnham Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Raike Roohan Realty

    • /26

      Est $415,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tom Sawyer Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10 Tom Sawyer Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,150
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Willig Cartier Real Estate Group LLC

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Worth Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      76 Worth Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Beecher Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Thomas Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      70 Thomas Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Sperling Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 2nd St, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8 2nd St, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Amaral Kellie Kieley Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $528,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nancys Way, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6 Nancys Way, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Haskell Find Advisors

    • /41

      Est $430,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Mt McGregor Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      38 Mt McGregor Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Tatro Purdy Realty LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home