237

Recently Sold Gantt, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    404 Ecton Place, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Sedona

    404 Ecton Place, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /31

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    223 Rosalee Dr, Piedmont, SC 29673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Heckman Vanrock Realty

    223 Rosalee Dr, Piedmont, SC 29673
  • /2

    $294,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    148 Abelia Meadows Dr, Powdersville, SC 29673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,935

    Last Listing Agent Sparkle Beam Jubilee Realty, LLC

    148 Abelia Meadows Dr, Powdersville, SC 29673
  • /14

    $362,300

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    325 Cypress Hollow Trail, Gantt, SC 29605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Collins Realty One Group Freedom

    325 Cypress Hollow Trail, Gantt, SC 29605
  • /5

    $245,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    437 Silicon Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    437 Silicon Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /38

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    101 Lancaster Ln, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,510

    Last Listing Agent Chad Chambers Wilson Associates

    101 Lancaster Ln, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /25

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    340 Cypress Hollow Trail, Piedmont, SC 29673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Yhap Adams Homes Realty, Inc

    340 Cypress Hollow Trail, Piedmont, SC 29673
  • /36

    $954,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    226 Hidden Hills Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,719

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Swann Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    226 Hidden Hills Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /12

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5 Mayo Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,949

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Jenkins Auben Realty, LLC

    5 Mayo Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /21

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13 Mayo Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,114

    Last Listing Agent Bartley Sides Keller Williams DRIVE

    13 Mayo Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /26

    $299,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    808 Pine Creek Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,363

    Last Listing Agent Jason Quinn Keller Williams Greenville Central

    808 Pine Creek Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /16

    $284,990

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    14 Buster Alice Way, Greenville, SC 29673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Baxter Village

    14 Buster Alice Way, Greenville, SC 29673
  • /12

    $131,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    62 Pine Creek Court Extension, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,911

    Last Listing Agent aundrea gibbs Gibbs Realty & Auction Company

    62 Pine Creek Court Extension, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /28

    $334,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    605 Hemsford Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Potere Coldwell Banker Caine

    605 Hemsford Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /12

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    103 Knox St, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,346

    Last Listing Agent Helena Leonard Castle Stone Realtors, LLC

    103 Knox St, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /2

    $11,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    30 Flower Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bailey Century 21 Blackwell & Co. Rea

    30 Flower Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    168 Oakvale Dr, Piedmont, SC 29673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,804

    Last Listing Agent Emily Nichols EXP Realty LLC

    168 Oakvale Dr, Piedmont, SC 29673
  • /8

    $105,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    83 N Estate Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,750

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sprayberry Key Real Estate

    83 N Estate Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /36

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17 Hidden Hills Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,562

17 Hidden Hills Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /24

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    42 Reeves Ave, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,890

    Last Listing Agent Leah Mcgee Banks & Poole RE Development

    42 Reeves Ave, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /34

    $269,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    232 Evelyn Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Garvin Access Realty, LLC

    232 Evelyn Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /14

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    16 Brookview Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $1,065,574 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,251

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Toates BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    16 Brookview Cir, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    405 Ecton Place, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Potere Coldwell Banker Caine

    405 Ecton Place, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /38

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    579 Davis Rd, Piedmont, SC 29673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,325

    Last Listing Agent Angie Garvin Access Realty, LLC

    579 Davis Rd, Piedmont, SC 29673
  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    203 Apple Orchard Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,576

    Last Listing Agent Juan Ortiz North Group Real Estate

    203 Apple Orchard Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /5

    $349,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    402 Ecton Place, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Looper SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    402 Ecton Place, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /21

    $281,090

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    207 Kahlen Ct, Piedmont, SC 29673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,748

    Last Listing Agent Analeisa Latham Keller Williams Upstate Legacy

    207 Kahlen Ct, Piedmont, SC 29673
  • /2

    $279,700

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    230 Kahlen Ct, Piedmont, SC 29673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,678

230 Kahlen Ct, Piedmont, SC 29673
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    29 Collinson Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,154

    Last Listing Agent Tyler A. V. Hudzik The Gallo Company

    29 Collinson Rd, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /3

    $288,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3 Angel Wood Dr, Gray Court, SC 29645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    3 Angel Wood Dr, Gray Court, SC 29645
  • /50

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    422 Fairmont Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,424

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Patton Keller Williams Greenville Central

    422 Fairmont Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /33

    $356,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    320 Cypress Hollow Trail, Piedmont, SC 29673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Yhap Adams Homes Realty, Inc

    320 Cypress Hollow Trail, Piedmont, SC 29673
  • /46

    $1,260,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    416 E Seven Oaks Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,910

416 E Seven Oaks Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    106 Chesterfield Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,670

    Last Listing Agent Sara Layfield BHHS C Dan Joyner - CBD

    106 Chesterfield Rd, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /12

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    101 S Estate Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,393

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cassar North Group Real Estate

    101 S Estate Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /22

    $324,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    406 Ecton Place, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

406 Ecton Place, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /50

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    113 High Valley Blvd, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,234

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Nickell Nest Realty

    113 High Valley Blvd, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /19

    $307,130

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    264 Fair Cross Cir, Greenville, SC 29607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Pleasant Brook

    264 Fair Cross Cir, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /25

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    423 Fairmont Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,608

    Last Listing Agent Marie Graziano Open House Realty, LLC

    423 Fairmont Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /29

    $387,850

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    308 Cypress Hollow Trail, Piedmont, SC 29673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Yhap Adams Homes Realty, Inc

    308 Cypress Hollow Trail, Piedmont, SC 29673

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home