718

Recently Sold Homes in 83714

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $59,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    10601 Horseshoe Bend Rd, Boise, ID 83714

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Turner 208Invest.com

    10601 Horseshoe Bend Rd, Boise, ID 83714
  • /50

    $444,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8520 W Willowcourt Dr, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,402

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Carnahan Silvercreek Realty Group

    8520 W Willowcourt Dr, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /15

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8371 W Willowcourt Dr, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,313

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    8371 W Willowcourt Dr, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /40

    $899,237 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    13937 N Malheur Ave, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Truely Loescher Keller Williams Realty Boise

    13937 N Malheur Ave, Boise, ID 83714
  • /27

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    8093 W Elm Brook St, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,534

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hull 208 Real Estate

    8093 W Elm Brook St, Boise, ID 83714
  • /34

    $679,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    4866 W Barnview Dr, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,580

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Wilson Silvercreek Realty Group

    4866 W Barnview Dr, Boise, ID 83714
  • /50

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5855 W Farm Market Rd, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,240

    Last Listing Agent Tina Richards THG Real Estate

    5855 W Farm Market Rd, Boise, ID 83714
  • /29

    $438,888 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7827 W Gillis St, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,963

    Last Listing Agent Jill Giese Keller Williams Realty Boise

    7827 W Gillis St, Boise, ID 83714
  • /50

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7973 Manassas Ln, Boise, ID 83714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,154

    Last Listing Agent Brenden Lightner Silvercreek Realty Group

    7973 Manassas Ln, Boise, ID 83714
  • /50

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3600 N Prospect Way, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,119

    Last Listing Agent April Florczyk Keller Williams Realty Boise

    3600 N Prospect Way, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /21

    $529,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7201 W Rygate Dr, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    7201 W Rygate Dr, Boise, ID 83714
  • /25

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6341 N Aspen Glen Way, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,514

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    6341 N Aspen Glen Way, Boise, ID 83714
  • /26

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6511 W Baron Dr, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,799

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Templeton Templeton Real Estate Group

    6511 W Baron Dr, Boise, ID 83714
  • /30

    $714,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5572 N Eddy Place, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,749

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer LeCompte Keller Williams Realty Boise

    5572 N Eddy Place, Boise, ID 83714
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    8084 W Sparks Lake Dr, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,908

    Last Listing Agent Greg Earl Fervent Real Estate

    8084 W Sparks Lake Dr, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /42

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5557 N Cattail Way, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,561

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Gentile Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    5557 N Cattail Way, Boise, ID 83714
  • /20

    $2,276,893 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6203 E Reece Ct Unit 850, Eagle, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Rogers Homes of Idaho

    6203 E Reece Ct Unit 850, Eagle, ID 83714
  • /2

    $1,719,352 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    14258 N Hornbill Way, Boise, ID 83714

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

14258 N Hornbill Way, Boise, ID 83714
  • /7

    $783,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    11677 N Rabbitbrush Way, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,423

    Brighton Homes Cartwright Ranch - Creekside

    11677 N Rabbitbrush Way, Boise, ID 83714
  • /16

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    TBD W Stack Rock, Boise, ID 83714

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $370,879 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Earl Fervent Real Estate

    TBD W Stack Rock, Boise, ID 83714
  • /30

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5094 N Hertford Way, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,186

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Montoya Equity Northwest Real Estate

    5094 N Hertford Way, Boise, ID 83714
  • /49

    $1,025,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5444 W Parkridge Dr, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,758

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Blatz Keller Williams Realty Boise

    5444 W Parkridge Dr, Boise, ID 83714
  • /47

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8504 W Pool Ct, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,250

    Last Listing Agent Kerrylyn Miller Silvercreek Realty Group

    8504 W Pool Ct, Boise, ID 83714
  • /28

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    424 E Thurman Mill St, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,331

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    424 E Thurman Mill St, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /37

    $458,600 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7326 W Jonathan Place, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,424

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Smith RE/MAX Capital City

    7326 W Jonathan Place, Boise, ID 83714
  • /7

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    311 E 48th St, Garden City, ID 83714

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $735,147 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,500

    Last Listing Agent Matt Weston Amherst Madison

    311 E 48th St, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /39

    $659,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4525 W Farm View Dr, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,378

    Last Listing Agent Tina Richards THG Real Estate

    4525 W Farm View Dr, Boise, ID 83714
  • /35

    $414,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    7994 W Whittaker St, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,610

    Last Listing Agent Doug Johnston exp Realty, LLC

    7994 W Whittaker St, Boise, ID 83714
  • /38

    $724,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10053 W Tributary Ln, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,991

    Last Listing Agent Sara Hanigan Compass RE

    10053 W Tributary Ln, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /19

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5598 W Old Ranch St Unit W Old Ranch Street, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,630

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wielandt Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /23

    $574,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4894 N Ellicott Ln, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,510

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Silvercreek Realty Group

    4894 N Ellicott Ln, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /2

    $2,444,738 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    14794 N Power Way, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,750,927

    Last Listing Agent Mike Louie Presidio Real Estate Idaho

    14794 N Power Way, Boise, ID 83714
  • /50

    $860,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3139 W Antelope View Dr, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,609

    Last Listing Agent Seth Neal Silvercreek Realty Group

    3139 W Antelope View Dr, Boise, ID 83714
  • /48

    $1,099,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9337 W Sooty Grouse Ct, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,418

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith THG Real Estate

    9337 W Sooty Grouse Ct, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /6

    $659,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    11858 N 21st Ave, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,905

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc

    11858 N 21st Ave, Boise, ID 83714
  • /41

    $1,332,112 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    31020 N Swire Green Way Unit 842, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Rogers Homes of Idaho

    31020 N Swire Green Way Unit 842, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /32

    $998,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    19028 N Eaglestone Place, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,162

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    19028 N Eaglestone Place, Boise, ID 83714
  • /50

    $789,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7534 N Misty Cove Ave, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,811

    Last Listing Agent Katie Shevlin Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7534 N Misty Cove Ave, Boise, ID 83714
  • /12

    $906,479 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9115 W River Otter Dr, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,000

9115 W River Otter Dr, Boise, ID 83714
  • /48

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6358 W Tobi St, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,099

    Last Listing Agent Matt Weston Amherst Madison

    6358 W Tobi St, Boise, ID 83714

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home