718

Recently Sold Homes in 83714

Section Image Section Image
  • 7361 Powell Place, Eagle, ID 83714

    $719,880 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7361 Powell Place, Eagle, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Tresidio Homes Avimor - Avimor East

    7361 Powell Place, Eagle, ID 83714
  • /10

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3947 Zinnia St, Boise, ID 83714

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,195,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,456

    Last Listing Agent Skip de Fabry Homes of Idaho

    3947 Zinnia St, Boise, ID 83714
  • /27

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12762 N 11th Ave, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,019

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Matzdorff Keller Williams Realty Boise

    12762 N 11th Ave, Boise, ID 83714
  • /25

    $527,880 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6531 S Evie Way, Eagle, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Tresidio Homes Avimor - Avimor East

    6531 S Evie Way, Eagle, ID 83714
  • /43

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8094 W Courier St, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,673

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Pettitt Silvercreek Realty Group

    8094 W Courier St, Boise, ID 83714
  • /2

    $779,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    213 E 46th St, Garden City, ID 83714

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $728,879 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,926

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith Mountain Realty

    213 E 46th St, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /46

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4325 N Life Tree Ln, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,084

    Last Listing Agent Brock Adley Silvercreek Realty Group

    4325 N Life Tree Ln, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /26

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5668 Bullrun Ln, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Thomas 208Invest.com

    5668 Bullrun Ln, Boise, ID 83714
  • /50

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    13343 N Horseshoe Bend Rd, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,257

    Last Listing Agent Tobie Rossi-Medina Silvercreek Realty Group

    13343 N Horseshoe Bend Rd, Boise, ID 83714
  • /4

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    7810 W Whittaker St, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,219

    Last Listing Agent Brent Johnson Silvercreek Realty Group

    7810 W Whittaker St, Boise, ID 83714
  • /31

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7132 W Devonwood Dr, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,761

    Last Listing Agent Henry Groves John L Scott Boise

    7132 W Devonwood Dr, Boise, ID 83714
  • /6

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    7698 N Ferris Ave, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,000

    Last Listing Agent Dirk Jacobsen Silvercreek Realty Group

    7698 N Ferris Ave, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /50

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    18160 N Streams Edge Way, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,601

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Holland Homes of Idaho

    18160 N Streams Edge Way, Boise, ID 83714
  • /21

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5573 Fairfax Ln, Boise, ID 83714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,500

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Rae Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    5573 Fairfax Ln, Boise, ID 83714
  • /11

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6305 N Gary Ln, Boise, ID 83714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,578

    Last Listing Agent Katie Rosenberg ASCENT Boise Real Estate

    6305 N Gary Ln, Boise, ID 83714
  • /50

    $1,759,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6201 E Reece Ct Unit 851, Eagle, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Rogers Homes of Idaho

    6201 E Reece Ct Unit 851, Eagle, ID 83714
  • /28

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4328 N Mandas Ln, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,562

    Last Listing Agent Tifni Pennecard Finding 43 Real Estate

    4328 N Mandas Ln, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /50

    $2,510,987 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    14858 N Power Way, Boise, ID 83714

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,423,047

    Last Listing Agent Mike Louie Presidio Real Estate Idaho

    14858 N Power Way, Boise, ID 83714
  • /27

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9972 W Sleepy Hollow Ln, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,529

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Alvaro Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    9972 W Sleepy Hollow Ln, Boise, ID 83714
  • /43

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3203 W Antelope View Dr, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,171

    Last Listing Agent Tina Richards THG Real Estate

    3203 W Antelope View Dr, Boise, ID 83714
  • /50

    $634,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    12733 N 10th Ave, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,774

    Last Listing Agent J. Tyler Gilman Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    12733 N 10th Ave, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /38

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6678 N Hastings Ave, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,315

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Wheeler Keller Williams Realty Boise

    6678 N Hastings Ave, Boise, ID 83714
  • /48

    $1,899,677 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11473 N 17th Way, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,867,696

    Last Listing Agent Heather Clyde Homes of Idaho

    11473 N 17th Way, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /36

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5033 N Edenburgh Way, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,408

    Last Listing Agent Annie Bulow The Agency Boise

    5033 N Edenburgh Way, Boise, ID 83714
  • /2

    $562,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6624 N Good Dr, Eagle, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Price Homes of Idaho

    6624 N Good Dr, Eagle, ID 83714
  • /2

    $127,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5511 Glenbrier Ln, Boise, ID 83714

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,463

    Last Listing Agent Christian Koenig THG Real Estate

    5511 Glenbrier Ln, Boise, ID 83714
  • /12

    $999,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    13938 N Malheur Ave, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,447

    Last Listing Agent Truely Loescher Keller Williams Realty Boise

    13938 N Malheur Ave, Boise, ID 83714
  • /20

    $532,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    517 E Trackstand Ln, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,095

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    517 E Trackstand Ln, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /49

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3504 N Prospect Ln, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,995

    Last Listing Agent Denise Thiry Keller Williams Realty Boise

    3504 N Prospect Ln, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /45

    $689,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9438 W Perch St, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,166

    Last Listing Agent Mary Puccio Keller Williams Realty Boise

    9438 W Perch St, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /23

    $569,880 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6501 E Richter Dr, Eagle, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Price Homes of Idaho

    6501 E Richter Dr, Eagle, ID 83714
  • /49

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6248 N Prescott Ave, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,714

    Last Listing Agent Holly Tastad-Pozel Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6248 N Prescott Ave, Boise, ID 83714
  • /25

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3949 W Hidden Springs Dr, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,811

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Harbst Genesis Real Estate, LLC

    3949 W Hidden Springs Dr, Boise, ID 83714
  • /50

    $859,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13489 N 5th Ave, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,089

    Last Listing Agent Tina Richards THG Real Estate

    13489 N 5th Ave, Boise, ID 83714
  • /49

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5710 N Oasis Dr, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,136

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cutter Silvercreek Realty Group

    5710 N Oasis Dr, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /40

    $1,230,824 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7309 W Waxwing Dr, Boise, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

7309 W Waxwing Dr, Boise, ID 83714
  • /31

    $507,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    8111 W Elm Brook St, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,319

    Last Listing Agent Danny Anderson Danny Dean Anderson

    8111 W Elm Brook St, Boise, ID 83714
  • /45

    $1,392,410 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    13646 N Spring Creek Way, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,000

13646 N Spring Creek Way, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /35

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4555 Savannah Ln, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,424

    Last Listing Agent Anita Whitfield Petra Real Estate Group

    4555 Savannah Ln, Boise, ID 83714
  • /41

    $1,279,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3655 N Willowbar Way, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,106

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Wartman Silvercreek Realty Group

    3655 N Willowbar Way, Garden City, ID 83714

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home