$439,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026
4340 N Mandas Ln, Garden City, ID 83714
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,628 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $270/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $438,306
Last Listing Agent Tifni Pennecard Finding 43 Real Estate