2,923

Gardiner, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $263,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 W Hill Terrace, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17 W Hill Terrace, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Nov 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $317,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 W Hill Terrace, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22 W Hill Terrace, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,650
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /34

      Est $282,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      260 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stoddard Rizzo Mattson

    • /29

      Est $257,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 W Hill Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      81 W Hill Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Libby Hoang Realty

    • /45

      Est $446,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Mattson Heights, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      56 Mattson Heights, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Collette Conley RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $428,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Mattson Heights, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      68 Mattson Heights, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Vallee Vallee Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $425,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Tilbury Park, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47 Tilbury Park, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Avery Real Broker

    • /19

      Est $396,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Tilbury Park, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      37 Tilbury Park, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 363 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,200
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Pepin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $338,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tilbury Park, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9 Tilbury Park, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dube Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $275,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 River Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      600 River Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $339,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Capen Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      25 Capen Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gleason McAllister Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $294,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Adams St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      81 Adams St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle Rizzo Mattson

    • /20

      Est $230,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Northern Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      110 Northern Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Merrie Hanson Rizzo Mattson

    • /27

      Est $314,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Northern Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      82 Northern Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Les Priest Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /32

      Est $281,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      75 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 385 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle Rizzo Mattson

    • /16

      Est $205,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      84 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 562% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Mar 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Leugers Rizzo Mattson

    • /25

      Est $272,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      80 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ron Marston Brady Palmer Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $245,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      59 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ann Castonguay Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $330,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      16 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Pepin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $290,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      230 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 446 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Apr 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /39

      Est $335,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      228 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allison Smiley Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $235,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pope St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Pope St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pat Long-Cressey Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /87

      Est $263,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      208 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ramsay-Boucher Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /16

      Est $259,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      168 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle Rizzo Mattson

    • /3

      Est $211,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Fountain St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      49 Fountain St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 444 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Pepin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $289,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Fountain St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      65 Fountain St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Terry Berry AllMaineHomes, LLC

    • /38

      Est $262,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Winter St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      98 Winter St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Buckley Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Est $232,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      88 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,900
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diane Garcell Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /32

      Est $255,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      151 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hatem North Star Realty

    • /18

      Est $260,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      161 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Khyrstan Berthiaume Venture Real Estate & Asset Management

    • /30

      Est $260,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      183 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Merline Douglas Hoang Realty

    • /44

      Est $250,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      186 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Davis DiPietrantonio Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /67

      Est $335,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hillcrest St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      29 Hillcrest St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Hardy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $236,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Clinton St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      20 Clinton St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hoa Hoang Hoang Realty

    • /28

      Est $182,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Clinton St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Clinton St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 539% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Robert Christine Paul Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $314,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Plaisted St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      33 Plaisted St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • May 29, 2015

• /36

      Est $231,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mount Vernon St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      11 Mount Vernon St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Sep 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George O'Con Erica O'Connor Hoang Realty

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      134 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jan 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anna Boucher Rizzo Mattson

    • /24

      Est $224,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      114 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bozworth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $238,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Autumn St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Autumn St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Sep 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle Rizzo Mattson

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home