5,221

Properties in ZIP Code 46407

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $156,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Madison Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2001 Madison Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,900
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Delano Campbell Realty

    • /27

      Est $110,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1987 Madison Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1987 Madison Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Godwin Godwin Realty Company

    • /3

      Est $114,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1981 Madison Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1981 Madison Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,900
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Cecil Cecil Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $136,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      530 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 660% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lia Dawson Region Real Estate LLC

    • /5

      Est $109,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2061 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 544% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Apr 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Robbins Ned Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $128,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2055 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Engle BHHS Executive Realty

    • /11

      Est $125,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1929 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denise Darling-Mills Listing Leaders

    • /10

      Est $107,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1901 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denise Darling-Mills Listing Leaders

    • /19

      Est $88,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 W 20th Place, Gary, IN 46407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      628 W 20th Place, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,577
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hall Realty Executives

    • /4

      Est $105,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      1952 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1952 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 997% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,600
      • Apr 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dan Robinson Crosstown Real Estate, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $82,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Van Buren St, Gary, IN 46407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2021 Van Buren St, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11,691% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700
      • Apr 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lutrell Kirk Kirk & Company Your Home Sold

    • /10

      Est $112,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      540 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Peers-Port Realty Executives

    • /10

      Est $108,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2054 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,454% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jun 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michele O'Connor RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $114,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 W 20th Place, Gary, IN 46407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      617 W 20th Place, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 418% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Estela Lopez McColly Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $155,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 W 20th Place, Gary, IN 46407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      619 W 20th Place, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Tovar Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /17

      Est $103,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      720 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Robinson Crosstown Real Estate, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $98,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1974 Van Buren St, Gary, IN 46407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1974 Van Buren St, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lakia Hasenjaeger The Jaeger Group, LLC

    • /4

      Est $114,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1900 Monroe Ln, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 556% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 794 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Griffin Griffin Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $76,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 W 19th Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      607 W 19th Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 914% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Jan 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Allen Watkins McColly Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $105,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 W 19th Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      701 W 19th Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 505% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Jul 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dan Robinson Crosstown Real Estate, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $88,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Harrison St, Gary, IN 46407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1927 Harrison St, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 490% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kelley RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $117,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Adams St, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1736 Adams St, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hollis Griffin Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $152,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Adams St, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1700 Adams St, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cochran Barron-Cochran and Associates,

    • /8

      Est $118,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 W 19th Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      604 W 19th Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 640% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michele O'Connor RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $86,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Monroe St, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1538 Monroe St, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 653% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Feb 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lia Dawson Region Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $69,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Harrison St, Gary, IN 46407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1549 Harrison St, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,191% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christie McWilliams Redsky, LLC

    • /10

      Est $101,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      834 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 572% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,100
      • Oct 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dave Kunovski Kuno Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $107,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Polk St, Gary, IN 46407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2067 Polk St, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 977% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jan 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rosetta Reed Griffin Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $109,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      863 Charles Hawkins Dr, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      863 Charles Hawkins Dr, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,005
      • May 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jewel Cody McColly Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $154,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Polk St, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2001 Polk St, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 636% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Sep 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharae Wesson SLW Realty Group Corporation

    • /14

      Est $109,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Charles Hawkins Dr, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      810 Charles Hawkins Dr, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hickey RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $146,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Charles Hawkins Dr, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      902 Charles Hawkins Dr, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hall Realty Executives

    • /10

      Est $104,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Charles Hawkins Dr, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      910 Charles Hawkins Dr, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jul 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Powers Powers Realty Inc Of NW Ind.

    • /26

      Est $110,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1956 Harrison St, Gary, IN 46407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1956 Harrison St, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tammey Hale Ms Hale Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $116,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Harrison St, Gary, IN 46407

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1920 Harrison St, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

• /10

      Est $130,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Tyler Ct, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1935 Tyler Ct, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Aaron McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $112,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Tyler Ct, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1923 Tyler Ct, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 839% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Aug 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Allen Watkins McColly Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $112,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Polk St, Gary, IN 46407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1943 Polk St, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Sandridge Eagle Pro Realty

    • /10

      Est $91,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Pierce St, Gary, IN 46407

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1940 Pierce St, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,230
      • Aug 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stewart Century 21 Circle

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 W 19th Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      840 W 19th Ave, Gary, IN 46407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6/SF
      • Last Sold Price $6,500

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cochran MTM Realty Group

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home