440

Recently Sold Gem County ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3231 Grace Ln, Emmett, ID 83617

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fitzpatrick Idaho Wild

    3231 Grace Ln, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /29

    $467,068 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1644 Kayak Rd, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grace Real Broker LLC

    1644 Kayak Rd, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /35

    $527,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1757 Kayak Rd, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Shaw Aspire Realty Group

    1757 Kayak Rd, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /32

    $432,135 Last List Price Sold Sep 01, 2025

    1661 Kayak Rd, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grace Real Broker LLC

    1661 Kayak Rd, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /20

    $414,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    873 W Jasper St, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hafner CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    873 W Jasper St, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /48

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2290 Shoshone Ln, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,439

    Last Listing Agent Loni Westrick Finding 43 Real Estate

    2290 Shoshone Ln, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /31

    $609,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2333 Berglund Rd, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Garland Garland Group LLC

    2333 Berglund Rd, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /50

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    809 Terry Dr, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,045

    Last Listing Agent Tempe McFarlane Silvercreek Realty Group

    809 Terry Dr, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /19

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1028 S Pawnee Ave, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,051

    Last Listing Agent Sam Fretwell Team Realty

    1028 S Pawnee Ave, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /24

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    827 S Wardwell Ave, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,215

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Ridenhour 208 Real Estate

    827 S Wardwell Ave, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /50

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    201 E 12th St, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,527

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Stratton Evans Realty, L.L.C.

    201 E 12th St, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /37

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1724 Kayak Rd, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Shaw Aspire Realty Group

    1724 Kayak Rd, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /37

    $537,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1117 Whitewater Way, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,000

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Shaw Aspire Realty Group

    1117 Whitewater Way, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /35

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    TBD Sweet Ola Hwy, Ola, ID 83657

    • Land
    • 92.15 Acres
    • $10,841 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lon Lundberg Gateway Realty Advisors

    TBD Sweet Ola Hwy, Ola, ID 83657
  • /35

    $359,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    110 S Pine St, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,553

    Last Listing Agent Aidan Bradner Silvercreek Realty Group

    110 S Pine St, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /46

    $759,900 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1444 W Black Canyon Hwy, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,517

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hellinga Silvercreek Realty Group

    1444 W Black Canyon Hwy, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /20

    $368,933 Last List Price Sold Mar 01, 2026

    1677 Haystack Rd, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Agile Homes Dagger Falls

    1677 Haystack Rd, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /37

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2300 Mountain View Dr, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,000

2300 Mountain View Dr, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /50

    $1,079,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1101 E Idaho Blvd, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,039

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gouvea Amherst Madison

    1101 E Idaho Blvd, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /2

    $401,400 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1441 Regency Way, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,000

    Last Listing Agent Linette Kipper Homes of Idaho

    1441 Regency Way, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /41

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    524 Walnut Ave, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,803

    Last Listing Agent Lori Cline Mountain Realty

    524 Walnut Ave, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /50

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9451 W Highway 52, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,256

    Last Listing Agent Jenna King Keller Williams Realty Boise

    9451 W Highway 52, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /33

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    300 Evergreen Dr, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,586

    Last Listing Agent Shelly R Brinton Genesis Real Estate, LLC

    300 Evergreen Dr, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /2

    $694,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2748 Soulen Dr, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grace Real Broker LLC

    2748 Soulen Dr, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /14

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    544x Black Canyon, Emmett, ID 83617

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $16,249 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Evans Evans Realty, L.L.C.

    544x Black Canyon, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /2

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    404 E 6th St, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,000

    Last Listing Agent Travis Whittemore Evans Realty, L.L.C.

    404 E 6th St, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /50

    $1,499,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7065 Horse Haven Ln, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $898/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,995

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Newman Finding 43 Real Estate

    7065 Horse Haven Ln, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /2

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2690 Landmark St, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    Last Listing Agent Niccole Welch Silvercreek Realty Group

    2690 Landmark St, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /17

    $82,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    701 Monte Vista Dr Unit 16, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Rae Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    701 Monte Vista Dr Unit 16, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /25

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9xx S Hawthorne Ave, Emmett, ID 83617

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $126,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Evans Evans Realty, L.L.C.

    9xx S Hawthorne Ave, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /36

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    306 W 1st St, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosetta White Mountain Realty

    306 W 1st St, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /36

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1786 N Plaza Rd, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,910

    Last Listing Agent Travis Whittemore Evans Realty, L.L.C.

    1786 N Plaza Rd, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /2

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1740 Kayak Rd, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Shaw Aspire Realty Group

    1740 Kayak Rd, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /8

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    TBD #3 Ruth Ln, Emmett, ID 83617

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $215,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Stratton Evans Realty, L.L.C.

    TBD #3 Ruth Ln, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /17

    $414,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5345 Hidden Hollow Ln, Emmett, ID 83617

    • Land
    • 38.69 Acres
    • $10,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Canfield Silvercreek Realty Group

    5345 Hidden Hollow Ln, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /50

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9731 Bill Burns Rd, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,076

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Blackburn Silvercreek Realty Group

    9731 Bill Burns Rd, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /16

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    TBD #2 Ruth Ln, Emmett, ID 83617

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $275,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Stratton Evans Realty, L.L.C.

    TBD #2 Ruth Ln, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /37

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1360 Jordan Ln, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,000

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Dille Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1360 Jordan Ln, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /18

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2900 W Sales Yard Rd, Emmett, ID 83617

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,538

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Wilson Evans Realty, L.L.C.

    2900 W Sales Yard Rd, Emmett, ID 83617
  • /2

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    5615 W Haughburn Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebekka Hauskins Point Realty LLC

    5615 W Haughburn Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home