11,070

Properties in ZIP Code 60134

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $823,997 Not Listed For Sale

      227 S 5th St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      227 S 5th St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Harrison @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $411,835 Not Listed For Sale

      100 N River Ln Unit 305, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      100 N River Ln Unit 305, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stolfe Redfin Corporation

    • /23

      Est $663,390 Not Listed For Sale

      200 N River Ln Unit 201, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      200 N River Ln Unit 201, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Kirkwood Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $419,379 Not Listed For Sale

      118 N 4th St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      118 N 4th St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $866,405 Not Listed For Sale

      228 N 4th St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      228 N 4th St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Sylvester Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $574,457 Not Listed For Sale

      514 James St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      514 James St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Rogina Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Richards St Unit C, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      118 Richards St Unit C, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Lopez Keller Williams Infinity

    • /27

      Est $804,086 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mckinley Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      31 Mckinley Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Jones eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /29

      Est $415,526 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Mckinley Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      118 Mckinley Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $483,484 Not Listed For Sale

      101 N Lincoln Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      101 N Lincoln Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Edwards HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /20

      Est $509,332 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Logan Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      127 Logan Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ratliff Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $343,946 Not Listed For Sale

      328 N 1st St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      328 N 1st St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Abernathy Baird Warner

    • /37

      Est $406,020 Not Listed For Sale

      302 N 1st St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      302 N 1st St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Modaff Keller Williams Inspire

    • /23

      Est $380,488 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Center St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      511 Center St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carie Holzl Keller Williams Infinity

    • /18

      Est $391,617 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Illinois St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      617 Illinois St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Jones eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /24

      Est $330,417 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Evernia Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      804 Evernia Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Keenan eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /34

      Est $436,008 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Anderson Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      432 Anderson Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Goodyear @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $396,844 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Richards St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      617 Richards St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Courtney The HomeCourt Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $531,559 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Mckinley Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      625 Mckinley Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Est $165,056 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Richards St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      702 Richards St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kopp eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /29

      Est $354,103 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Anderson Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      717 Anderson Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Couris Keller Williams Thrive

    • /32

      Est $473,041 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Anderson Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      808 Anderson Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruta Baran @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $397,365 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Simpson St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      123 Simpson St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gates Keogh RE/MAX Suburban

    • /22

      Est $345,079 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Simpson St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      105 Simpson St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rasmussen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $274,853 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Aberdeen Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      115 Aberdeen Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Harrison @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $291,764 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Aberdeen Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      118 Aberdeen Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Smith Baird Warner

    • /30

      Est $414,297 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Greenfield Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      401 Greenfield Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hemming Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $390,464 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Longmeadow Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      835 Longmeadow Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $374,894 Not Listed For Sale

      301 East Side Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      301 East Side Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mosca Complete RBI, LLC

    • /30

      Est $472,124 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Foxwood Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      933 Foxwood Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Filomena Hautzinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $388,877 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Foxwood Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      911 Foxwood Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Mar 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Strubler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $380,164 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Kane St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      33 Kane St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Price RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $329,297 Not Listed For Sale

      317 E State St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      317 E State St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Somer Success 24/7 Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $555,320 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Garfield St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      42 Garfield St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $304,046 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Austin Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      607 Austin Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $537,718 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Jefferson St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      221 Jefferson St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Czeszewski Compass

    • /33

      Est $401,657 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Brentwood Place, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1003 Brentwood Place, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Champagne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $490,158 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Lancaster Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      760 Lancaster Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $387,888 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Woodward Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      118 Woodward Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $563,075 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Woodward Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      307 Woodward Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Santacaterina Manny Hemming & Sylvester Properties

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home