11,070

Properties in ZIP Code 60134

Section Image
    • /68

      Est $1,006,484 Not Listed For Sale

      39W875 Catlin Square, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      39W875 Catlin Square, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Hartman @ Properties

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 N First St, Geneva, IL 60134

      821 N First St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 588 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Wallace Fox Valley Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $601,995 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Kenston Ct Unit 109, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      109 Kenston Ct Unit 109, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Goodyear @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $460,671 Not Listed For Sale

      0N299 Hilts Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      0N299 Hilts Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Nieves Suburban Life Realty, Ltd

    • /25

      Est $586,322 Not Listed For Sale

      0N319 Eldon Dr S, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      0N319 Eldon Dr S, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    • /45

      Est $703,967 Not Listed For Sale

      421 N 2nd St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      421 N 2nd St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Macino @ Properties

    • /58

      Est $711,757 Not Listed For Sale

      429 N 2nd St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      429 N 2nd St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /35

      Est $679,260 Not Listed For Sale

      305 S 7th St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      305 S 7th St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gurley Miscella Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $737,208 Not Listed For Sale

      445 N 2nd St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      445 N 2nd St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 S Harrison St Unit LOWER, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      251 S Harrison St Unit LOWER, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Yuhas RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $702,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Blazing Star Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3445 Blazing Star Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Keim Joseph J Keim

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2353 Vanderbilt Dr Unit 2353, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2353 Vanderbilt Dr Unit 2353, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Wallace Fox Valley Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $93,600 Not Listed For Sale

      1937 Gary Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      1937 Gary Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug VanDeMark Karen Douglas Realty

    • /3

      Est $397,606 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Main St, Batavia, IL 60510

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      915 Main St, Batavia, IL 60510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $595,511 Not Listed For Sale

      0S583 Brannon Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      0S583 Brannon Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ismael Pena The McDonald Group

    • /24

      Est $401,576 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Stevens St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      699 Stevens St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hemming Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $642,709 Not Listed For Sale

      0N522 W Weaver Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      0N522 W Weaver Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison France @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $454,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2692 Stone Cir Unit 206, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2692 Stone Cir Unit 206, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Bengtson Baird Warner

    • /36

      Est $502,712 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Riverbank Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      650 Riverbank Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Bonselaar Bons Realty

    • /20

      Est $614,470 Not Listed For Sale

      38W532 Mcquire Place, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      38W532 Mcquire Place, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Chesta Baird Warner

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home