11,070

Properties in ZIP Code 60134

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $416,330 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Oakwood Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      312 Oakwood Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lysien Suburban Life Realty, Ltd

    • /2

      Est $537,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3246 Larrabee Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3246 Larrabee Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Bloemker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $274,413 Not Listed For Sale

      305 S Harrison St Unit 305, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      305 S Harrison St Unit 305, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Logan Realty Executives

    • /30

      Est $511,474 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bridgeport Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10 Bridgeport Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Harrison @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $405,410 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Nichole Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      672 Nichole Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $298,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Dunham Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1339 Dunham Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collingbourne RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $810,820 Not Listed For Sale

      3423 Wild Prairie Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3423 Wild Prairie Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gebhardt-Spindle RealtyWorks

    • /20

      Est $558,083 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Gray St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1804 Gray St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Somer Success 24/7 Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $302,637 Not Listed For Sale

      868 Geneva Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      868 Geneva Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $348,572 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Simpson St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      202 Simpson St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /2

      Est $850,314 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Vonder Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      305 Vonder Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    • /32

      Est $522,599 Not Listed For Sale

      39W269 E Mallory Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      39W269 E Mallory Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Rogers eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /10

      Est $389,720 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Richards St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      501 Richards St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,850
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Andersen iHome Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $409,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2692 Stone Cir Unit 304, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2692 Stone Cir Unit 304, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $440,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Hunter Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1581 Hunter Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ivy HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /53

      Est $553,501 Not Listed For Sale

      3136 Adamson Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3136 Adamson Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,777
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Burke Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /30

      Est $364,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Marion Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1011 Marion Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Johnson Kettley & Co. Inc. - Aurora

    • /25

      Est $483,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Thornhill Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1215 Thornhill Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Schwab @ Properties

    • /11

      Est $570,972 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Abbey Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      156 Abbey Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Heeg Andrea Heeg Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $435,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Averill Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1462 Averill Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Wallace @ Properties

    • /44

      Est $679,379 Not Listed For Sale

      39W202 Warner Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      39W202 Warner Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carie Holzl Keller Williams Infinity

    • /26

      Est $557,016 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Kenston Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      103 Kenston Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hoss Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora

    • /24

      Est $306,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Lencioni Ct Unit 4, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1232 Lencioni Ct Unit 4, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randal Marshall Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /28

      Est $401,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Division St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1070 Division St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henry RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $568,221 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Cheever Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      421 Cheever Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Erickson eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /21

      Est $352,423 Not Listed For Sale

      635 W Fabyan Pkwy, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      635 W Fabyan Pkwy, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Peterson Kale Realty

    • /27

      Est $663,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Ridge Pointe Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3709 Ridge Pointe Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Schwab @ Properties

    • /52

      Est $657,698 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Sterling Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      875 Sterling Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Coleman RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $618,879 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N 2nd St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      121 N 2nd St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hemming Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $426,135 Not Listed For Sale

      804 N Lincoln Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      804 N Lincoln Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    • /36

      Est $461,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Averill Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1433 Averill Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • May 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collingbourne RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $508,006 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Shepherd Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      569 Shepherd Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Prowell Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $282,602 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Aberdeen Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      106 Aberdeen Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Modaff Keller Williams Inspire

    • /2

      Est $1,063,565 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Hawley Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      281 Hawley Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Sylvester Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $438,455 Not Listed For Sale

      228 N 5th St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      228 N 5th St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Rodgers eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /43

      Est $372,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Western Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2101 Western Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cox Results Realty ERA Powered

    • /35

      Est $381,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Britta Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1014 Britta Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda D'Amore Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /2

      Est $1,195,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Dunstan Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1209 Dunstan Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,179,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $487,676 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Woodward Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      227 Woodward Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $435,228 Not Listed For Sale

      489 Cannon Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      489 Cannon Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Tharani Keller Williams Infinity

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home