11,580

Homes in ZIP Code 60134

Section Image
  • /40

    $570,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2828 Miller Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $582,185

    Last Listing Agent Julia Kotalik Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2828 Miller Rd, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /28

      Est $568,221 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Cheever Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      421 Cheever Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Erickson eXp Realty - Geneva

  • /46

    $580,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    100 N River Ln Unit 409, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,856

    Last Listing Agent Tina Mastrangelo Great Western Properties

    100 N River Ln Unit 409, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /21

      Est $352,423 Not Listed For Sale

      635 W Fabyan Pkwy, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      635 W Fabyan Pkwy, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Peterson Kale Realty

  • /20

    $323,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    839 N Bennett St, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,730

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Perez Whyrent Real Estate Company

    839 N Bennett St, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /27

      Est $663,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Ridge Pointe Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3709 Ridge Pointe Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Schwab @ Properties

  • /28

    $585,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    602 Highbury Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,128

    Last Listing Agent Julie Goodyear @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    602 Highbury Ln, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /52

      Est $657,698 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Sterling Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      875 Sterling Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Coleman RE/MAX

  • /29

    $370,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    246 Kenston Ct Unit 246, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,961

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Verdin Astoria Homes Inc.

    246 Kenston Ct Unit 246, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /36

      Est $618,879 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N 2nd St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      121 N 2nd St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hemming Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

  • /48

    $1,150,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    405 S 1st St, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,723

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    405 S 1st St, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /2

      Est $426,135 Not Listed For Sale

      804 N Lincoln Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      804 N Lincoln Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

  • /29

    $388,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    808 Longmeadow Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,860

    Last Listing Agent Kari Edwards HomeSmart Connect LLC

    808 Longmeadow Dr, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /36

      Est $461,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Averill Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1433 Averill Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • May 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collingbourne RE/MAX

  • /10

    $400,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1008 Brentwood Place, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,762

    Last Listing Agent Dena Priser Grand Prairie Land Company

    1008 Brentwood Place, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /24

      Est $508,006 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Shepherd Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      569 Shepherd Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Prowell Baird Warner

  • /2

    $660,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    38W631 Callighan Place, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,713

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    38W631 Callighan Place, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /21

      Est $282,602 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Aberdeen Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      106 Aberdeen Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Modaff Keller Williams Inspire

  • /55

    $960,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    39W841 S Hathaway Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,316

    Last Listing Agent Martha Dorfler RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    39W841 S Hathaway Ln, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /2

      Est $1,063,565 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Hawley Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      281 Hawley Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Sylvester Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

  • /2

    $925,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2007 Eldorado Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,602

2007 Eldorado Dr, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /36

      Est $438,455 Not Listed For Sale

      228 N 5th St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      228 N 5th St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Rodgers eXp Realty - St. Charles

  • /6

    $265,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    22 Kane St, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,722

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    22 Kane St, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /43

      Est $372,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Western Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2101 Western Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cox Results Realty ERA Powered

  • /46

    $635,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1905 Allen Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,069

    Last Listing Agent Keith McMahon Compass

    1905 Allen Dr, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /35

      Est $381,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Britta Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1014 Britta Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda D'Amore Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

  • /36

    $550,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    527 West Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $117/SF

    Current Estimated Value $564,889

    Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    527 West Ln, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /2

      Est $1,195,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Dunstan Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1209 Dunstan Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,179,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    802 Union St, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,438

802 Union St, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /27

      Est $487,676 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Woodward Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      227 Woodward Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /51

    $760,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3497 Winding Meadow Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,962

    Last Listing Agent Lauralee McElroy Heartway Real Estate LLC

    3497 Winding Meadow Ln, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /27

      Est $435,228 Not Listed For Sale

      489 Cannon Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      489 Cannon Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Tharani Keller Williams Infinity

  • /36

    $710,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1651 Eagle Brook Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,134

    Last Listing Agent Jane Ruda Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    1651 Eagle Brook Dr, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /19

      Est $402,836 Not Listed For Sale

      2676 Lorraine Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2676 Lorraine Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Rae Schoenthal Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

  • /2

    $950,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    328 S 5th St, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,409

328 S 5th St, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /17

      Est $417,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Heather Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2133 Heather Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Chadwick Baird Warner

  • /34

    $490,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1936 South St, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,052

1936 South St, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /13

      Est $726,588 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Caroline Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      129 Caroline Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Jones eXp Realty - St. Charles

  • /10

    $290,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    411 Woodward Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,219

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dahm Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    411 Woodward Ave, Geneva, IL 60134
    • /48

      Est $410,741 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Lineas Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      241 Lineas Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Wendt Connect Realty.com, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home