8,134

Properties in ZIP Code 19947

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $684,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      20182 Sand Hill Rd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20182 Sand Hill Rd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Staton OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /37

      Est $337,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      15399 Forsythia Dr, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15399 Forsythia Dr, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruslana Stoykova The Real Agency

    • /23

      Est $422,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      19103 Carey Ln, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      19103 Carey Ln, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Sander RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $179,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      24936 Green Fern Dr, Georgetown, DE 19947

      24936 Green Fern Dr, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /111

      Est $757,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      21231 Nib Ln, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21231 Nib Ln, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Brittingham JACK LINGO MILLSBORO

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      27649 Avalon Dr, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      27649 Avalon Dr, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATHY LOUGHEED BURTON REALTY INC

    • /84

      Not Listed For Sale

      19106 State Forest Rd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19106 State Forest Rd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Holston The Real Estate Market

    • /95

      Est $401,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Edward St, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      102 Edward St, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /49

      Est $546,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Wagamon Avenue Extended, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      605 Wagamon Avenue Extended, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Wilkinson BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /4

      Est $605,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fairway West Dr, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • Built 2022
      27 Fairway West Dr, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 612% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David T. King BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      28029 Fieldwood Dr, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      28029 Fieldwood Dr, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meme ELLIS Keller Williams Realty

    • /62

      Est $610,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      24634 Dupont Blvd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      24634 Dupont Blvd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Smith Keller Williams Realty Delmarva

    • /23

      Est $332,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      14010 Fleetwood Pond Rd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • Built 2015
      14010 Fleetwood Pond Rd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Fowler-Gray Keller Williams Realty

    • /53

      Est $615,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Evergreen Dr, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23 Evergreen Dr, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Brittingham JACK LINGO MILLSBORO

    • /3

      Est $527,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      16152 Wilson Hill Rd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1974
      16152 Wilson Hill Rd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Alder The Land Group

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      24192 Brach St, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1976
      24192 Brach St, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LUZ ESCOBAR BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /71

      Est $530,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      26001 Bethesda Rd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      26001 Bethesda Rd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BETH WEST Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      18984 Dupont Blvd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18984 Dupont Blvd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES STEVENSON INDIAN RIVER LAND CO

    • /51

      Est $403,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      18890 Sand Hill Rd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2019
      18890 Sand Hill Rd, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE REED RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $338,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Dewberry Dr Unit 99, Georgetown, DE 19947

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23 Dewberry Dr Unit 99, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Wilkinson BHHS PenFed (actual)

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home