1,621

Recently Sold Homes in 78633

Section Image Section Image
  • 158 Ash Juniper Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $494,867 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    158 Ash Juniper Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,716

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    158 Ash Juniper Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /19

    $219,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    417 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    417 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 505 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $469,626 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    505 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    505 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 109 Ruellia Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    109 Ruellia Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,441

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kelly ERA Brokers Consolidated

    109 Ruellia Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 210 Hickory Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $464,546 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    210 Hickory Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    210 Hickory Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 816 Jennings Branch Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    816 Jennings Branch Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,788

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    816 Jennings Branch Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 201 Roble Roja Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $794,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    201 Roble Roja Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,769

    Last Listing Agent Marion Lamantia Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    201 Roble Roja Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 130 Enchanted Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    130 Enchanted Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,708

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Freeman The Stacy Group, LLC

    130 Enchanted Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1129 Stonehill Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1129 Stonehill Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 386 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,000

    Last Listing Agent Frank Sitterle The Sitterle Homes, LTC

    1129 Stonehill Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 117 Ridgewood Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    117 Ridgewood Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,376

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    117 Ridgewood Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 102 Alpine Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $384,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    102 Alpine Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,008

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    102 Alpine Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 705 Holiday Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    705 Holiday Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,160

    Last Listing Agent Terri Michelle Horizon Realty

    705 Holiday Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /25

    $253,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    257 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    257 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 908 Rancho Del Cielo Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $219,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    908 Rancho Del Cielo Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liping Li Agent Realty

    908 Rancho Del Cielo Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /11

    $712,456 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1102 Ellensburg Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Parmer Ranch - Parmer Ranch 50'

    1102 Ellensburg Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 122 Ash Juniper Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $413,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    122 Ash Juniper Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    122 Ash Juniper Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 905 Mount Locke Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $407,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    905 Mount Locke Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,526

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bevell ERA Brokers Consolidated

    905 Mount Locke Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 400 Sundance Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    400 Sundance Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,711

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Williams ERA Brokers Consolidated

    400 Sundance Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 109 Willow Hill Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    109 Willow Hill Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,404

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Danniel J. Paul Aubin Real Estate

    109 Willow Hill Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /33

    $413,998 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    113 Charro Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,934

    113 Charro Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /22

    $190,390 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    325 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    325 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 1720 Lorant Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    $481,620 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1720 Lorant Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    1720 Lorant Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660
  • 512 Ridgewell Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $535,020 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    512 Ridgewell Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,466

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    512 Ridgewell Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 107 Lynn Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $318,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    107 Lynn Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,642

    Last Listing Agent Les Sherman Les Sherman Realtor Broker & CRS

    107 Lynn Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /13

    $689,191 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1117 Ellensburg Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Parmer Ranch - Parmer Ranch 50'

    1117 Ellensburg Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 205 Diamond Point Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $783,294 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    205 Diamond Point Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    205 Diamond Point Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 510 Dove Hollow Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    510 Dove Hollow Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,769

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Katsus ERA Brokers Consolidated

    510 Dove Hollow Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 204 Goose Island Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $447,950 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    204 Goose Island Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,582

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    204 Goose Island Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 206 Armstrong Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    206 Armstrong Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,323

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Hohensee The Stacy Group, LLC

    206 Armstrong Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 106 Whitewing Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    106 Whitewing Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,780

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Freeman The Stacy Group, LLC

    106 Whitewing Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 712 Independence Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $442,500 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    712 Independence Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,155

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Lazenby Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    712 Independence Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 103 Nueces Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    103 Nueces Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,838

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Speer The Stacy Group, LLC

    103 Nueces Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 523 Rockport St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    523 Rockport St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,343

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Cramer The Stacy Group, LLC

    523 Rockport St, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1104 Hanging Star Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1104 Hanging Star Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,842

    Last Listing Agent Keri Gann The Stacy Group, LLC

    1104 Hanging Star Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 141 Canyon Oak Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    141 Canyon Oak Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,920

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Perkins CB&A, Realtors

    141 Canyon Oak Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 259 Red Poppy Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $538,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    259 Red Poppy Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,604

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    259 Red Poppy Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 305 Miranda Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    305 Miranda Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,000

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    305 Miranda Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 304 San Saba Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    304 San Saba Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,813

    Last Listing Agent Ann Stewart ERA Brokers Consolidated

    304 San Saba Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 148 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $410,466 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    148 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,000

    Chesmar Homes Nolina

    148 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 724 Rancho Del Cielo Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    724 Rancho Del Cielo Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,295

    Last Listing Agent Amy Clevenger Keller Williams Realty

    724 Rancho Del Cielo Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home