1,621

Recently Sold Homes in 78633

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $594,700 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1109 Painted Horse Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,208

    Chesmar Homes Broken Oak

    1109 Painted Horse Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 110 Copperas Creek Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    110 Copperas Creek Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • Land
    • 10,550 Sq Ft
    • $619,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 583 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,351

    Last Listing Agent Evette LaBome Realty Associates

    110 Copperas Creek Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 313 Essex Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $299,995 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    313 Essex Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,157

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Patterson Team West Real Estate LLC

    313 Essex Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 212 Three Rivers Rd, Florence, TX 76527

    $971,120 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    212 Three Rivers Rd, Florence, TX 76527

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,000

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    212 Three Rivers Rd, Florence, TX 76527
  • 117 Purple Sage Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    117 Purple Sage Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,423

    Last Listing Agent Todd Sherman Resident Realty, LTD.

    117 Purple Sage Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 239 Monument Hill Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    239 Monument Hill Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,510

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Freeman The Stacy Group, LLC

    239 Monument Hill Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 2505 Walking Y Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $419,963 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2505 Walking Y Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,878

    Last Listing Agent Kent Zarbock ERA Experts

    2505 Walking Y Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /30

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    823 Hamilton Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,320

    Last Listing Agent Carol Hardy Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

    823 Hamilton Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 839 Salado Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    839 Salado Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,914

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    839 Salado Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 202 Scurry Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    202 Scurry Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,187

    Last Listing Agent Carol Weed Keller Williams Realty

    202 Scurry Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 405 Allen Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $670,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    405 Allen Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,342

    Last Listing Agent Patti Simon Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    405 Allen Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 101 Dakota Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    101 Dakota Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,779

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Powell Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    101 Dakota Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 816 Sierra Blanco Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    816 Sierra Blanco Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,399

    Last Listing Agent Sean Harden Sean Harden Realty®

    816 Sierra Blanco Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 711 Kitty Hawk Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $337,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    711 Kitty Hawk Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,000

    Last Listing Agent Jody Garcia Real Broker, LLC

    711 Kitty Hawk Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 100 Nolan Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    100 Nolan Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,244

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Freeman The Stacy Group, LLC

    100 Nolan Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1125 Stonehill Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $435,448 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1125 Stonehill Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,798

    Last Listing Agent John Santasiero Riverway Properties

    1125 Stonehill Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 204 Hickory Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    204 Hickory Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    204 Hickory Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 509 Vale Pond Spur, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $999,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    509 Vale Pond Spur, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC

    509 Vale Pond Spur, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 115 Ruellia Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    115 Ruellia Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,596

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Hohensee The Stacy Group, LLC

    115 Ruellia Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /2

    $386,635 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    234 Wingstem Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,805

    Taylor Morrison Nolina - 45s

    234 Wingstem Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 17 Highland Spring Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $999,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    17 Highland Spring Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,847

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Papasan Keller Williams Realty

    17 Highland Spring Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 506 Watershield Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    506 Watershield Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,824

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    506 Watershield Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 104 Lovett Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $324,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    104 Lovett Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,619

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    104 Lovett Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 258 Purple Muhly Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $414,590 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    258 Purple Muhly Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    258 Purple Muhly Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 311 Cypress Springs Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    311 Cypress Springs Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,852

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Freeman The Stacy Group, LLC

    311 Cypress Springs Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 317 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $599,881 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    317 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,000

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    317 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 116 Bowie Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $234,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    116 Bowie Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,931

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Winden Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    116 Bowie Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 337 Portsmouth Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    337 Portsmouth Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,317

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    337 Portsmouth Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 232 San Xavier St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $565,531 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    232 San Xavier St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    232 San Xavier St, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /41

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    126 Cathedral Mountain Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,220

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Lui Dancer The Listing Pros Team

    126 Cathedral Mountain Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 128 Camp Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold May 17, 2025

    128 Camp Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,470

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kelly ERA Brokers Consolidated

    128 Camp Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 109 Agave Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    109 Agave Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,021

    Last Listing Agent Ann Stewart ERA Brokers Consolidated

    109 Agave Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /17

    $283,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    274 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    274 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 314 Kickapoo Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $328,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    314 Kickapoo Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,118

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Rylander The Stacy Group, LLC

    314 Kickapoo Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 4275 Fm 3405, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4275 Fm 3405, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,869

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sanders Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    4275 Fm 3405, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 502 Saratoga Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    502 Saratoga Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,058

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Schmidt eXp Realty, LLC

    502 Saratoga Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 500 Raleigh Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $498,990 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    500 Raleigh Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,416

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    500 Raleigh Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /25

    $429,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    132 Alistair Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,637

    Richmond American Homes Season at Highland Village

    132 Alistair Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1321 Salt Lick Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1321 Salt Lick Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,101

    Last Listing Agent Kary McComb Century 21 Stribling Properties

    1321 Salt Lick Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 108 Chuckwagon Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $509,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    108 Chuckwagon Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,079

    Last Listing Agent Blaine Brownlow Rugg Realty LLC

    108 Chuckwagon Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home