1,621

Recently Sold Homes in 78633

Section Image Section Image
  • 114 Hill Country Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $389,950 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    114 Hill Country Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,059

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    114 Hill Country Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 122 Muir Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $284,750 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    122 Muir Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,965

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    122 Muir Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /26

    $557,393 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1505 Corduroy Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Parmer Ranch - Parmer Ranch 50'

    1505 Corduroy Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 515 Westbury Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    515 Westbury Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,133

    Last Listing Agent James Konvalinka MODUS Real Estate

    515 Westbury Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 105 Comal Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    105 Comal Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,254

    Last Listing Agent Judy Reasoner The Stacy Group, LLC

    105 Comal Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 112 Emerald Grove Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $499,954 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    112 Emerald Grove Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,532

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    112 Emerald Grove Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 124 Diamond Point Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $674,755 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    124 Diamond Point Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    124 Diamond Point Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 235 Star Rush Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $780,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    235 Star Rush Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    235 Star Rush Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 537 Raleigh Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    537 Raleigh Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,468

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    537 Raleigh Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1040 Stonehill Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $352,450 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1040 Stonehill Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,781

    Last Listing Agent John Santasiero Riverway Properties

    1040 Stonehill Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 102 Amberjack Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    102 Amberjack Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,423

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Hohensee The Stacy Group, LLC

    102 Amberjack Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1008 Bowline Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1008 Bowline Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,166

    Last Listing Agent Joni Sellers eXp Realty, LLC

    1008 Bowline Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /23

    $211,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    120 Dark Victory Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    120 Dark Victory Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 104 Grapevine Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    104 Grapevine Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,003

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brown RE/MAX Fine Properties

    104 Grapevine Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /7

    $229,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    518 Bonzo Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage-Temple

    518 Bonzo Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $451,202 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    507 Clove Current Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,035

    507 Clove Current Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 225 Independence Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    225 Independence Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,596

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Sutton eXp Realty, LLC

    225 Independence Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /42

    $1,095,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    220 Gabriel Woods Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 380 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,118

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hamilton Comfort Realty LLC

    220 Gabriel Woods Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 113 Cowan Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $543,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    113 Cowan Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,385

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kelly ERA Brokers Consolidated

    113 Cowan Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /21

    $465,922 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    109 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,000

    109 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /21

    $428,338 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    113 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,896

    113 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 109 Charro Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $577,501 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    109 Charro Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,262

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    109 Charro Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 111 Blacksmiths Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $770,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    111 Blacksmiths Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,137

    Last Listing Agent Sue Sammons ERA Brokers Consolidated

    111 Blacksmiths Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 231 Bonham Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    231 Bonham Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,566

    Last Listing Agent Alycia Hooper Keller Williams Realty

    231 Bonham Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 817 Peaceful Psalms Place, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $565,274 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    817 Peaceful Psalms Place, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    817 Peaceful Psalms Place, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1404 Paxton Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $1,151,925 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1404 Paxton Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Feathergrass

    1404 Paxton Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 130 Old Blue Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $411,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    130 Old Blue Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,569

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kelly ERA Brokers Consolidated

    130 Old Blue Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 5608 Big Bend Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5608 Big Bend Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,819

    Last Listing Agent SEAN SOBIESKI Orchard Brokerage

    5608 Big Bend Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /14

    $451,827 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    305 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,914

    305 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 213 Woodland Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $1,125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    213 Woodland Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,689

    Last Listing Agent Kari Christ Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    213 Woodland Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 621 Estacado Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $628,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    621 Estacado Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    621 Estacado Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1509 Lakeside Ranch Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $739,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1509 Lakeside Ranch Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,999

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sutfin Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1509 Lakeside Ranch Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 125 Nighthawk Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    125 Nighthawk Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,537

    Last Listing Agent Dillar Schwartz eXp Realty, LLC

    125 Nighthawk Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 214 Prairie Creek Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    214 Prairie Creek Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,228

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Curtis ERA Brokers Consolidated

    214 Prairie Creek Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /30

    $650,510 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1508 Corduroy Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Parmer Ranch - Parmer Ranch 50'

    1508 Corduroy Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 103 Mud Creek Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    103 Mud Creek Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,105

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Rylander The Stacy Group, LLC

    103 Mud Creek Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /28

    $1,118,550 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1404 Paxton Ln, Florence, TX 76527

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Feathergrass

    1404 Paxton Ln, Florence, TX 76527
  • 213 Coachsmith St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    213 Coachsmith St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,766

    Last Listing Agent Jeff McElroy Real Broker, LLC

    213 Coachsmith St, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1032 Clove Hitch Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1032 Clove Hitch Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,175

    Last Listing Agent Diana Caro Pure Realty

    1032 Clove Hitch Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 200 Alistair Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $439,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    200 Alistair Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 443 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,000

    Richmond American Homes Season at Highland Village

    200 Alistair Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home