1,621

Recently Sold Homes in 78633

Section Image Section Image
  • 120 Lake Cavern Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $674,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    120 Lake Cavern Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,673

    Last Listing Agent Ross Speed Compass RE Texas, LLC

    120 Lake Cavern Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1206 Winedale Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $391,404 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    1206 Winedale Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,283

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    1206 Winedale Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 4902 Big Bend Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4902 Big Bend Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,692

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Hebert Pure Realty

    4902 Big Bend Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 320 Kickapoo Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $342,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    320 Kickapoo Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,950

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bevell ERA Brokers Consolidated

    320 Kickapoo Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 617 Buckaroo Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $514,919 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    617 Buckaroo Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,776

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    617 Buckaroo Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /24

    $769,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    209 Barnstorm Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,402

    Drees Homes Parmer Ranch - Parmer Ranch 60

    209 Barnstorm Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 533 Salt Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $287,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    533 Salt Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,487

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    533 Salt Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 301 Kingsland St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $449,469 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    301 Kingsland St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 425 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,285

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    301 Kingsland St, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 105 Rail Head Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $519,821 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    105 Rail Head Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,668

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    105 Rail Head Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /21

    $224,840 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    320 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    320 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 101 Ash Juniper Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $559,299 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    101 Ash Juniper Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,000

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    101 Ash Juniper Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 2204 Tobiano Trace, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2204 Tobiano Trace, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,221

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    2204 Tobiano Trace, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 409 Deer Meadow Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $438,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    409 Deer Meadow Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,515

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    409 Deer Meadow Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 309 Cedar Lake Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    309 Cedar Lake Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,153

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Evans Century 21 Stribling Properties

    309 Cedar Lake Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /33

    $686,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    201 Mckinney Falls Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,557

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Humble KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE

    201 Mckinney Falls Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /44

    $484,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    112 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,171

    Chesmar Homes Nolina

    112 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /27

    $534,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    408 Ridgewell Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,817

    Coventry Homes Highland Village - 50' and 55'

    408 Ridgewell Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /26

    $599,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2013 Tobiano Trace, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,244

    2013 Tobiano Trace, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 4914 Big Bend Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4914 Big Bend Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,713

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Wells Kurtz Properties

    4914 Big Bend Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /20

    $287,990 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    116 Burt Rainey Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage-Temple

    116 Burt Rainey Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 107 Elderberry Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $334,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    107 Elderberry Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,985

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Waters Tommy Joe Waters, Broker

    107 Elderberry Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /22

    $406,718 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    324 Horsemint Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,624

    Taylor Morrison Nolina - 45s

    324 Horsemint Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 122 Cowan Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    122 Cowan Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,089

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Caputo Austin Summit Group

    122 Cowan Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 206 Bonham Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    206 Bonham Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,296

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ruiz eXp Realty, LLC

    206 Bonham Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 283 Whispering Wind, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $306,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    283 Whispering Wind, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,012

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Lazenby Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    283 Whispering Wind, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /22

    $190,390 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    312 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    312 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 341 Beltorre Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    341 Beltorre Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,170

    Last Listing Agent Ross Speed Compass RE Texas, LLC

    341 Beltorre Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /40

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    517 Texas Angel Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,586

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Roach Mary Jane Roach Realty, LLC

    517 Texas Angel Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 512 Armstrong Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $534,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    512 Armstrong Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,964

    Last Listing Agent Diane Waters Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    512 Armstrong Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 531 County Road 254, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $2,999,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    531 County Road 254, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • Land
    • 20.96 Acres
    • $143,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,761,344

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kemps eXp Realty, LLC

    531 County Road 254, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 206 Hickory Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    206 Hickory Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    206 Hickory Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /6

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    104 Bright Light Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Woodside - 47'

    104 Bright Light Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 315 Cooper Lake Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $437,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    315 Cooper Lake Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,630

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    315 Cooper Lake Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 124 Harness Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $346,950 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    124 Harness Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,373

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    124 Harness Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 541 Rockport St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    541 Rockport St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,743

    Last Listing Agent Tish Darey JBGoodwin REALTORS NW

    541 Rockport St, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 520 County Road 289, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    520 County Road 289, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $158,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Gerlich Clark Fox Realty

    520 County Road 289, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 132 Trail of the Flowers, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    132 Trail of the Flowers, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,737

    Last Listing Agent Kiersty Lombar Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

    132 Trail of the Flowers, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /43

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    324 Brenham Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,708

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Zapata Dash Realty

    324 Brenham Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 121 Emerald Grove Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $469,729 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    121 Emerald Grove Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    121 Emerald Grove Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 405 Dawson Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $268,800 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    405 Dawson Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,767

    Last Listing Agent Chad Sellers Texas Property Shop

    405 Dawson Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home