1,621

Recently Sold Homes in 78633

Section Image Section Image
  • 200 Alistair Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $439,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    200 Alistair Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 443 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,000

    Richmond American Homes Season at Highland Village

    200 Alistair Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 102 Potter Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    102 Potter Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,855

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kelly ERA Brokers Consolidated

    102 Potter Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 306 Iron Rail Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $730,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    306 Iron Rail Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Powell Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    306 Iron Rail Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 2309 Tobiano Trace, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $603,535 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2309 Tobiano Trace, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    2309 Tobiano Trace, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /18

    $365,998 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1709 Garrett Oaks Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 418 Days On Market

    1709 Garrett Oaks Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1101 Clove Hitch Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1101 Clove Hitch Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,943

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Logue Century 21 Stribling Properties

    1101 Clove Hitch Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 218 Duck Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    218 Duck Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,248

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Cramer The Stacy Group, LLC

    218 Duck Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 906 Glass Mountain Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $689,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    906 Glass Mountain Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,750

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Thomas Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    906 Glass Mountain Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /6

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    217 Bright Light Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Woodside - 47'

    217 Bright Light Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 200 San Xavier St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $749,302 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    200 San Xavier St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    200 San Xavier St, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 111 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $177,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    111 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    111 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 806 Holiday Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    806 Holiday Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,038

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    806 Holiday Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 5041 Big Bend Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5041 Big Bend Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,469

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Wells Kurtz Properties

    5041 Big Bend Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 232 Whispering Spring Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    232 Whispering Spring Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,230

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    232 Whispering Spring Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1204 Winedale Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $355,201 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1204 Winedale Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    1204 Winedale Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 156 Trail of the Flowers, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    156 Trail of the Flowers, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,380

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Barboza Compass RE Texas, LLC

    156 Trail of the Flowers, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 113 Crossbar St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    113 Crossbar St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    113 Crossbar St, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /8

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    208 Meadow Beauty Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,000

    Perry Homes Nolina - 60'

    208 Meadow Beauty Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 221 Smokestack Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $396,590 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    221 Smokestack Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,712

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    221 Smokestack Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /13

    $584,890 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2308 Tobiano Trace, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Broken Oak

    2308 Tobiano Trace, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 166 Dan Moody Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    166 Dan Moody Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,859

    Last Listing Agent Judy Reasoner The Stacy Group, LLC

    166 Dan Moody Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /50

    $434,636 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1004 Smudge Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,038

    Ashton Woods Berry Creek Highlands

    1004 Smudge Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 201 Kingsland St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    201 Kingsland St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sharp Keller Williams Realty

    201 Kingsland St, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /12

    $457,220 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    112 Alistair Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,698

    Chesmar Homes Highland Village

    112 Alistair Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /23

    $210,690 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    313 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    313 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /9

    $633,193 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1113 Ellensburg Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Parmer Ranch - Parmer Ranch 50'

    1113 Ellensburg Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 529 Raleigh Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $389,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    529 Raleigh Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    529 Raleigh Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 501 Holiday Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    501 Holiday Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,640

    Last Listing Agent Christina Roberto Realty Texas LLC

    501 Holiday Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 108 Standing Oak Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $835,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    108 Standing Oak Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,173

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ladner Mallach and Company

    108 Standing Oak Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 247 Star Rush Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $699,908 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    247 Star Rush Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,000

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    247 Star Rush Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /21

    $229,440 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    400 Knute Rockne Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    400 Knute Rockne Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 212 Millbend Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $396,265 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    212 Millbend Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,265

    Last Listing Agent John Santasiero Riverway Properties

    212 Millbend Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /21

    $248,990 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    522 Bonzo Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage-Temple

    522 Bonzo Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /25

    $233,999 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    409 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    409 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /41

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    328 Buckaroo Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,000

    Sitterle Homes Parmer Ranch - 60′ - Traditional Homes

    328 Buckaroo Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /3

    $849,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    500 Vale Pond Spur, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Flintrock Builders Daniels Mountain - Legacy II

    500 Vale Pond Spur, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • /27

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    532 Raleigh Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,455

    Coventry Homes Highland Village - 50' and 55'

    532 Raleigh Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 902 Saratoga Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    902 Saratoga Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,070

    Last Listing Agent Dan Price Team Price Real Estate

    902 Saratoga Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 107 Running Water St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $453,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    107 Running Water St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,356

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Curtis ERA Brokers Consolidated

    107 Running Water St, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 125 Fox Home Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $605,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    125 Fox Home Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,260

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Hohensee The Stacy Group, LLC

    125 Fox Home Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home