1,701

Geronimo, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      9172 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9172 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /22

    $273,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Elton Plan at Navarro Ranch - Classic Collection, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new single-level home is host to an inviting open floorplan with convenient access to a covered patio, ideal for seamless entertaining. Three secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer, and the luxurious owner’s suite is tucked to the side of the home, complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. A versatile flex space can be found off the main living area.

    Lennar Builder
    6018 Angel Place Unit 36038236, Seguin, TX 78155
  • 9060 Navarro Vista, Seguin, TX 78155

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9060 Navarro Vista, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,080

    Last Listing Agent Julio Ruiz eXp Realty, LLC

    9060 Navarro Vista, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /17

      Est $183,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      236 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /11

    $241,999

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft

    9508 Chappo Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Mayer - The first floor of this two-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during special gatherings. An owner's suite is just off the shared living space and features an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. Upstairs are three secondary bedrooms. Prices and features may vary and are subject to change. Photos are for

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    9508 Chappo Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /22

    $230,649 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9151 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Eventide Collection

    9151 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      308 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /4

    $223,999

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    5526 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Kitson - This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during gatherings. An owner's suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms along the side of the home. Estimated Completion July 2026. The

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5526 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /32

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1510 Timmermann Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,861

    Last Listing Agent Claire Mckinney Black Label RE Advisors, LLC

    1510 Timmermann Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      321 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /26

    $225,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    Sentosa Plan at Navarro Ranch - Cottage Collection, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new home offers simple living with a convenient single-level layout. An open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas for simple entertaining and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, and the owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, offering access to a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    6018 Angel Place Unit 36038221, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /2

    $268,099 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9198 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Cottage Collection

    9198 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      300 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /20

    $186,999

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    215 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Gerson - This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner's suite enjoys a private location at the front of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms just off the main living areas. Estimated Completion May 2026. The completion date,

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    215 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /34

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5931 Corsicana Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,886

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ray RE/MAX GO - NB

    5931 Corsicana Cove, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      9223 Saint Jerome, New Berlin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9223 Saint Jerome, New Berlin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /12

    $189,990

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    5847 Coahulia Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

    This one-story, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is nestled in the sought-after Navarro Ranch community. Designed for comfort and convenience, the home features an open floor plan with a spacious living room, a modern kitchen with sleek appliances and ample counter space, and a dining area that invites family gatherings. The primary bedroom boasts a private ensuite bath, while the two additional

    Abram Hernandez Orchard Brokerage

    5847 Coahulia Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8956 San Carlos, Geronimo, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8956 San Carlos, Geronimo, TX 78155
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      9157 Saint Jerome, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9157 Saint Jerome, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /25

    $294,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft

    Santana Plan at Navarro Ranch - Classic Collection, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new single-story home offers a modern and low-maintenance design. Three secondary bedrooms are located near the front of the home near an inviting and spacious open-concept layout that blends the kitchen, living and dining areas. A nearby covered patio provides year-round outdoor entertaining. A convenient flex space is tucked away to the side of the home, while a luxurious owner’s suite

    Lennar Builder
    6018 Angel Place Unit 36038231, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /25

    $245,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5609 Alope Way, Geronimo, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5609 Alope Way, Geronimo, TX 78155
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      9219 Saint Jerome, New Berlin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9219 Saint Jerome, New Berlin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /35

    $386,999

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft

    8916 San Carlos, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Bridle - This new two-story home features a secluded first-floor owner's suite, a private retreat with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet. An open plan blends a modern kitchen with the living and dining areas, adjacent to a spacious covered patio for year-round outdoor enjoyment. Upon entry is a secondary bedroom with an en-suite bathroom, and two additional bedrooms are located on

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8916 San Carlos, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /17

    $191,449 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5731 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Belmar Collection

    5731 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      9173 Saint Jerome, New Berlin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9173 Saint Jerome, New Berlin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /27

    $226,999

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    5542 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Idlewood - This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to an outdoor space. An owner's suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5542 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /23

    $272,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8911 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,561

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Classic Collection

    8911 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      9177 Saint Jerome, New Berlin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9177 Saint Jerome, New Berlin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /25

    $225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    9227 Honey Mesquite, Seguin, TX 78155

    Welcome Home to Navarro Ranch. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home boasts over 1600 square feet on one story. Built in 2024, it has been meticulously maintained and has several upgrades including - water softener with reverse osmosis, security camera, automatic garage door opener, kitchen backsplash, modern ceiling fans, window blinds and treatment. The backyard has established 2 pear trees, a banana

    Sidney Olivarez LPT Realty, LLC

    9227 Honey Mesquite, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /25

    $300,567 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    8939 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8939 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      240 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /27

    $292,899

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    9105 Navarro Vista, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new single-level home boasts a modern and low-maintenance design. Three secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer, with a nearby study perfect for focusing on important tasks throughout the week. An inviting open-concept living area combines the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a nearby covered patio ready for outdoor entertainment and leisure. A lavish owner’s suite completes the

    Lennar Builder
    9105 Navarro Vista, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /18

    $186,749 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5747 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5747 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      313 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /26

    $259,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    Bergen Plan at Navarro Ranch - Eventide Collection, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new single-level home offers a modern and low-maintenance layout. An open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space, with access to a covered patio for simple entertaining and multitasking. All four bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, including the luxe owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    6022 Angel Place Unit 36038410, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /2

    $260,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    110 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Belmar Collection

    110 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      244 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /34

    $393,999

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft

    8959 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Niles - This new single-story home features modern essentials, including a secluded flex space ideal as an office or studio. Upon entry, three comfortable bedroom suites boast a convenient location near a full bathroom. At the back of the home, a modern kitchen, spacious family room and inviting dining area share an open plan with easy access to a covered patio. Nestled into a private rear

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8959 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $166,642 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    105 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    105 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /19

      Est $201,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      232 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home