1,701

Geronimo, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $360,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5755 Musquiz Ridge, Geronimo, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Woodbridge Collection

    5755 Musquiz Ridge, Geronimo, TX 78155
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      9421 Nelson Way, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9421 Nelson Way, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /38

    $321,999

    New Construction $13K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft

    5762 Luciano Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    Lennar Builder
    5762 Luciano Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /38

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5919 Corsicana Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,462

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gallegos Century 21 Randall Morris

    5919 Corsicana Cove, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      9160 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9160 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /26

    $304,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft

    Townshend Plan at Navarro Ranch - Classic Collection, Seguin, TX 78155

    This two-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    6018 Angel Place Unit 36038238, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /25

    $214,899 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9194 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Cottage Collection

    9194 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Geronimo Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5632 Geronimo Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /23

    $300,999

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    8929 San Carlos, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Santana - This new single-story home offers a modern and low-maintenance design. Three secondary bedrooms are located near the front of the home near an inviting and spacious open-concept layout that blends the kitchen, living and dining areas. A nearby covered patio provides year-round outdoor entertaining. A convenient flex space is tucked away to the side of the home, while a luxurious

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8929 San Carlos, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /31

    $188,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    146 Tejas Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Menchaca LPT Realty, LLC

    146 Tejas Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      337 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /24

    $200,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    206 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Gerson - This new single-story home features a modern layout with room to grow. The stylish kitchen shares a footprint with the living and dining areas, and a covered patio provides convenient outdoor access. Three bedrooms are placed to the side of the home, including the luxe owner's suite, complete with an en-suite bathroom and generous walk-in closet. Estimated Completion August 2026. The

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    206 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /33

    $259,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8964 Gila Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8964 Gila Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      329 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /21

    $202,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    Avas Plan, Seguin, TX 78155

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight guests.

    6018 Angel Place Unit 36038732, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /38

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9030 Austin Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,911

    Last Listing Agent Rayanne Albrecht All City San Antonio Registered Series

    9030 Austin Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      325 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /36

    $305,999

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft

    8967 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Jagger - This new two-story home offers a convenient design ideal for modern lifestyles. Three bedrooms are located at the front of the home near a versatile flex space, perfectly suited as a comfortable office. A nearby open-concept floorplan with access to an inviting covered patio encourages simple entertaining and transitions. At the back of the home is a luxurious owner's suite, offering

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8967 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /22

    $232,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9034 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Eventide Collection

    9034 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      9437 Nelson Way, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9437 Nelson Way, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /21

    $231,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    Aruba Plan at Navarro Ranch - Eventide Collection, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new home offers a modern and low-maintenance design. An open-concept floorplan with convenient access to a covered patio provides seamless entertaining and multitasking. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home for improved comfort and convenience, including the luxurious owner’s suite with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    6022 Angel Place Unit 36038407, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /11

    $264,979 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    9410 Chappo Ridge, Geronimo, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    9410 Chappo Ridge, Geronimo, TX 78155
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      333 Alligator Creek, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /24

    $300,999

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    8971 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Hendrix - This single-level home features a modern, low-maintenance layout, with an open-concept floorplan and inviting covered patio perfect for entertaining. Three secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer, with a convenient flex space near the main living area ready to be used as a studio or home office. The luxe owner's suite is tucked into a private corner at the back of the home.

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8971 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /17

    $169,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    126 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Belmar Collection

    126 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      9441 Nelson Way, Geronimo, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9441 Nelson Way, Geronimo, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /29

    $294,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    Bryce Plan at Navarro Ranch - Eventide Collection, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new two-story home is host to an inviting and spacious open-concept layout on the first floor, complete with access to a covered patio for effortless entertaining and multitasking. Two bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, including the lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. A versatile game room is located on the second floor near two additional bedrooms.

    Lennar Builder
    6022 Angel Place Unit 36038412, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /24

    $284,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    8924 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8924 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      9433 Nelson Way, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9433 Nelson Way, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /29

    $276,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    Navarre Plan at Navarro Ranch - Coastline Collection, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new single-level home boasts a modern and low-maintenance design. Three secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer, with a nearby study perfect for focusing on important tasks throughout the week. An inviting open-concept living area combines the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a nearby covered patio ready for outdoor entertainment and leisure. A lavish owner’s suite completes the

    Lennar Builder
    6022 Angel Place Unit 36038227, Seguin, TX 78155
  • 9274 N State Highway 123, Seguin, TX 78155

    $887,143 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9274 N State Highway 123, Seguin, TX 78155

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $147,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 408 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Stiler All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    9274 N State Highway 123, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5648 Geronimo Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5648 Geronimo Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /19

    $190,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    Gerson Plan at Navarro Ranch - Belmar Collection, Seguin, TX 78155

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location at the front of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms just off the main living areas, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    6018 Angel Place Unit 36038417, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /2

    $223,749 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9167 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Cottage Collection

    9167 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5640 Geronimo Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5640 Geronimo Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /23

    $279,999

    New Construction $46K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft

    8949 San Carlos, Geronimo, TX 78155

    This new single-story home offers a modern and low-maintenance design. Three secondary bedrooms are located near the front of the home near an inviting and spacious open-concept layout that blends the kitchen, living and dining areas. A nearby covered patio provides year-round outdoor entertaining. A convenient flex space is tucked away to the side of the home, while a luxurious owner’s suite

    Lennar Builder
    8949 San Carlos, Geronimo, TX 78155
  • /25

    $237,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5716 Alope Way, Geronimo, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,070

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5716 Alope Way, Geronimo, TX 78155
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      9161 Saint Jerome, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9161 Saint Jerome, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /24

    $230,999

    New Construction $29K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    207 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new two-story home features a comfortable first-level owner’s suite, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet to create a luxurious retreat. A nearby open-concept layout provides simple transitions and multitasking. Three additional bedrooms can be found on the second floor next to a versatile and inviting loft area.

    Lennar Builder
    207 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /20

    $193,245 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5637 Alope Way, Geronimo, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5637 Alope Way, Geronimo, TX 78155

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home