12,589

Properties in ZIP Code 15044

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $492,437 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Allison Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      239 Allison Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Elliott BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /46

      Est $595,415 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Whitehaven Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      261 Whitehaven Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rakers RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $560,611 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Lori Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      180 Lori Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bushee PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /34

      Est $552,382 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Grandview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4326 Grandview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystina Krysiak COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /32

      Est $572,837 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Meghan Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      612 Meghan Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave McSwigan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /33

      Est $569,994 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Meghan Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      613 Meghan Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave McSwigan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /32

      Est $444,761 Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Grandview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4317 Grandview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave McSwigan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /36

      Est $605,474 Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Grandview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4308 Grandview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,100
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $306,164 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      319 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Fletcher BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /30

      Est $223,310 Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4137 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /50

      Est $477,311 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      336 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dickens BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /44

      Est $368,046 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Westwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      715 Westwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kusar KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $390,761 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      335 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kerchner RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $355,423 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Greenspring Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      609 Greenspring Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ware BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $336,950 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Westwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      706 Westwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Orrico BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /33

      Est $339,453 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Greenspring Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      610 Greenspring Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /35

      Est $282,088 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      339 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meyer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /49

      Est $392,846 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4125 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarasa Hurley RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    • /21

      Est $359,797 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      349 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meyer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $233,472 Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Hardt Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3906 Hardt Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    • /26

      Est $309,113 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Clendenning Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4110 Clendenning Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /30

      Est $276,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Eddy Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1302 Eddy Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luz Campbell PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /30

      Est $282,814 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Beech St, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      504 Beech St, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Zito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /39

      Est $283,436 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Beech St Unit 202, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      202 Beech St Unit 202, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Miller HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /26

      Est $254,031 Not Listed For Sale

      4026 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4026 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Larkin Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $362,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Shepard Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3907 Shepard Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Watterson KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /17

      Est $272,249 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Fisher Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4011 Fisher Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Surdick HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /28

      Est $462,601 Not Listed For Sale

      5519 Bauer Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5519 Bauer Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reed COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /47

      Est $560,766 Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Bauer Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5510 Bauer Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Eagal RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $571,940 Not Listed For Sale

      5643 Fairfield Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5643 Fairfield Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Chirdon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /48

      Est $292,657 Not Listed For Sale

      3956 Shepard Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3956 Shepard Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Murray BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /9

      Est $125,949 Not Listed For Sale

      3762 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3762 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Chess BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $538,932 Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Clearview Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5525 Clearview Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Slogan REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    • /40

      Est $557,609 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Heather Hill Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      326 Heather Hill Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $577,673 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Willowcrest Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      718 Willowcrest Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonda Culley RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $701,958 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Stonehaven Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      600 Stonehaven Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Herrmann BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /45

      Est $727,194 Not Listed For Sale

      5262 Karrington Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5262 Karrington Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gierl COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /36

      Est $483,675 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Whippoorwill Hill Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      837 Whippoorwill Hill Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Walker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /28

      Est $296,342 Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Jackson Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3323 Jackson Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Trumble COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /50

      Est $474,249 Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Jackson Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3315 Jackson Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Shipley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home