13,110

Homes in ZIP Code 15044

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $444,761 Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Grandview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4317 Grandview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave McSwigan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /35

    $218,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5045 Fountainwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,907

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ware BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    5045 Fountainwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /36

      Est $605,474 Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Grandview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4308 Grandview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,100
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX

  • /48

    $325,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5741 Wesleyann Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,891

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Holmes BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    5741 Wesleyann Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /26

      Est $306,164 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      319 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Fletcher BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /25

    $290,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    136 Raccoon Way, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,414

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bowser REALTY CO LLC

    136 Raccoon Way, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /30

      Est $223,310 Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4137 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /50

    $810,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    315 Balsa Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,834

    Last Listing Agent Rich Dallas BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    315 Balsa Dr, Wexford, PA 15090
    • /50

      Est $477,311 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      336 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dickens BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /23

    $326,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3444 E Stag Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,278

    Last Listing Agent Pat Whigham COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3444 E Stag Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /44

      Est $368,046 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Westwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      715 Westwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kusar KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /44

    $418,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4404 Spruce Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,030

    Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    4404 Spruce Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /25

      Est $390,761 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      335 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kerchner RE/MAX

  • /46

    $825,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2011 Condor Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,463

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Harris BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2011 Condor Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /31

      Est $355,423 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Greenspring Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      609 Greenspring Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ware BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /24

    $270,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2755 Drake Ct Unit 3, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,318

    Last Listing Agent Julia Snider ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    2755 Drake Ct Unit 3, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /22

      Est $336,950 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Westwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      706 Westwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Orrico BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /31

    $280,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    325 Carters Grove Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,255

    Last Listing Agent Al Marsico 1 PERCENT LISTS GREATER PITTSBURGH

    325 Carters Grove Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /33

      Est $339,453 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Greenspring Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      610 Greenspring Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /50

    $515,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1145 Woodhill Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,836

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Bromley COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1145 Woodhill Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /35

      Est $282,088 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      339 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meyer BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /43

    $454,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5096 Fountainwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,136

    Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    5096 Fountainwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /49

      Est $392,846 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4125 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarasa Hurley RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

  • /39

    $245,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    623 Westland Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,214

    Last Listing Agent Beth Danchek COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    623 Westland Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /21

      Est $359,797 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      349 Forestwood Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meyer BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /28

    $92,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5207 Richland Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,996

    Last Listing Agent Nitalia Briancesco REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    5207 Richland Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /23

      Est $233,472 Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Hardt Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3906 Hardt Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

  • /40

    $850,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    503 Kyle Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,864

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Kelly HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    503 Kyle Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /26

      Est $309,113 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Clendenning Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4110 Clendenning Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5113 Polo Fields Dr Unit 5113, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,686

    Last Listing Agent Beth Danchek COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5113 Polo Fields Dr Unit 5113, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /30

      Est $276,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Eddy Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1302 Eddy Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luz Campbell PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /13

    $180,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    421 Bairdford Rd, Bairdford, PA 15006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,059

    Last Listing Agent Vance Hetrick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    421 Bairdford Rd, Bairdford, PA 15006
    • /30

      Est $282,814 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Beech St, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      504 Beech St, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Zito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /20

    $240,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3640 Bakerstown Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,657

    Last Listing Agent Justin Baker RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    3640 Bakerstown Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /39

      Est $283,436 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Beech St Unit 202, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      202 Beech St Unit 202, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Miller HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /2

    $557,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5607 Meridian Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,018

    Last Listing Agent Diana McKay COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    5607 Meridian Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /26

      Est $254,031 Not Listed For Sale

      4026 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4026 Gibsonia Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Larkin Howard Hanna

  • /43

    $417,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    27 Girdwood Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,205

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Adler BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    27 Girdwood Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /49

      Est $362,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Shepard Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3907 Shepard Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Watterson KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /44

    $349,990 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    230 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,063

    Last Listing Agent Imran Paniwala COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    230 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home